Home > 2019 Elections Map > UK General Election 2017 Map > UK Election Results 2017 & 2015 Map

UK Election Results 2017 & 2015 Map

by poonam bisht

UK Election Results 2015 Map UK Election Results 2015 Party Seats Gain Loss Net Votes Vote share (%) Change (points) Conservative 331 38 10 28 11334726 36.90% 0.5 Labour 232…


UK Election Results 2017 & 2015 Map

UK Election Results 2015 Map

UK Election Results 2015

UK Election Results 2015

Party Seats Gain Loss Net Votes Vote share (%) Change (points)
Conservative 331 38 10 28 11334726 36.90% 0.5
Labour 232 23 48 -25 9347324 30.40% 1.5
Scottish National Party 56 50 0 50 1454436 4.70% 3.1
Liberal Democrat 8 0 49 -49 2415862 7.90% -15.2
Democratic Unionist Party 8 1 1 0 184260 0.60% 0
Sinn Fein 4 0 1 -1 176232 0.60% 0
Plaid Cymru 3 0 0 0 181704 0.60% 0
Social Democratic and Labour Party 3 0 0 0 99809 0.30% -0.1
Ulster Unionist Party 2 2 0 2 114935 0.40% N/A
UK Independence Party 1 0 1 -1 3881099 12.60% 9.6
Green 1 0 0 0 1156149 3.80% 2.8
Independent 1 0 2 -2 98711 0.30% -0.2
Alliance 0 0 1 -1 61556 0.20% 0.1
Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition 36490 0.10% 0.1
Traditional Unionist Voice 16538 0.10% 0
National Health Action Party 12999 0.00% N/A
Respect the Unity Coalition 0 0 1 -1 9989 0.00% -0.1
Cannabis is Safer than Alcohol 8419 0.00% N/A
People Before Profit 7854 0.00% 0
Independent Community and Health Concern 7211 0.00% 0
Yorkshire First 6811 0.00% N/A
English Democrats 6531 0.00% -0.2
Mebyon Kernow 5675 0.00% 0
Lincolnshire Independents 5407 0.00% 0
Liberal 4480 0.00% 0
Monster Raving Loony Party 3898 0.00% 0
Independent Save Withybush Save Lives 3729 0.00% N/A
Socialist Labour Party 3481 0.00% 0
Christian Peoples Alliance 3260 0.00% 0
No description 3012 0.00% 0
Workers’ Party 2724 0.00% 0
The North East Party 2138 0.00% N/A
Poole People 1766 0.00% N/A
British National Party 1667 0.00% -1.9
Residents for Uttlesford 1658 0.00% N/A
Rochdale First Party 1535 0.00% N/A
Scottish Christian Party 1467 0.00% N/A
Pirate Party UK 1130 0.00% 0
National Front 1114 0.00% 0
Communities United Party 1102 0.00% N/A
Christian Party 1040 0.00% -0.1
We Are The Reality Party 1029 0.00% N/A
The Southport Party 992 0.00% N/A
All People’s Party 981 0.00% N/A
The Peace Party 957 0.00% N/A
Bournemouth Independent Alliance 903 0.00% N/A
Socialist Party of Great Britain 899 0.00% N/A
Scottish Socialist Party 875 0.00% 0
Alliance for Green Socialism 852 0.00% 0
Your Vote Could Save Our Hospital 849 0.00% N/A
Wigan Independents 768 0.00% N/A
Animal Welfare Party 736 0.00% N/A
Christian 698 0.00% 0
Something New 695 0.00% N/A
Consensus 637 0.00% N/A
National Liberal Party 627 0.00% N/A
Independents Against Social Injustice 603 0.00% N/A
Independence from Europe 578 0.00% N/A
Whig Party 561 0.00% N/A
Communist 555 0.00% N/A
Guildford Greenbelt Group 538 0.00% N/A
Class War 526 0.00% N/A
Above and Beyond Party 522 0.00% N/A
Northern Party 506 0.00% N/A
Workers’ Revolutionary Party 488 0.00% 0
Left Unity 455 0.00% N/A
Liberty GB 418 0.00% N/A
People First 407 0.00% N/A
Christian Movement for Great Britain 292 0.00% 0
Communist Party of Britain 275 0.00% N/A
Communist Party 263 0.00% 0
Common Sense Party 256 0.00% 0
Apolitical Democrats 228 0.00% 0
Putting Croydon First! 221 0.00% N/A
Justice For Men & Boys 216 0.00% N/A
British Democrats 210 0.00% N/A
Patria 205 0.00% N/A
Independents for Bristol 204 0.00% N/A
Party for a United Thanet 199 0.00% N/A
Ubuntu Party 197 0.00% N/A
Manston Airport Independent Party 191 0.00% N/A
Islam Zinda Baad Platform 191 0.00% 0
Removing the Politicians 187 0.00% N/A
Communist League 174 0.00% 0
Justice and Anti-Corruption Party 171 0.00% N/A
Socialist Equality Party 166 0.00% 0
World Peace Through Song 165 0.00% N/A
Movement for Active Democracy 164 0.00% N/A
Apni 156 0.00% N/A
Vapers in Power 152 0.00% N/A
Young People’s Party UK 152 0.00% N/A
War Veteran’s Pro-Traditional Family Party 150 0.00% N/A
Humanity 149 0.00% 0
Red Flag Anti-Corruption 147 0.00% N/A
The Pilgrim Party 143 0.00% N/A
British Independents 143 0.00% N/A
Digital Democracy 139 0.00% N/A
Scottish Communist Party 136 0.00% N/A
Beer, Baccy and Scratchings 133 0.00% N/A
Social Democratic Party 125 0.00% 0
The Sustainable Population Party 116 0.00% N/A
Keep it Real 116 0.00% N/A
Wessex Regionalist 110 0.00% 0
Patriotic Socialist Party 106 0.00% N/A
Magna Carta Party 103 0.00% 0
Free Public Transport Party 100 0.00% N/A
Mainstream 86 0.00% N/A
Population Party UK 83 0.00% N/A
Children of the Atom 83 0.00% N/A
The Birthday Party 81 0.00% N/A
The 30-50 Coalition 78 0.00% N/A
Alter Change – Politics Only Different 78 0.00% N/A
U Party 77 0.00% N/A
Democratic Reform Party 74 0.00% N/A
The Roman Party Ave 64 0.00% N/A
The UK Progressive Democracy Party 57 0.00% N/A
Independent Political Alliance Party 56 0.00% N/A
Reduce VAT In Sport 56 0.00% N/A
Restore the Family 52 0.00% N/A
The Eccentric Party of Great Britain 50 0.00% N/A
Hoi Polloi 45 0.00% N/A
The Evolution Party 41 0.00% N/A
Europeans Party 39 0.00% N/A
Vote Elmo 37 0.00% N/A
The Principles of Politics Party 37 0.00% N/A
Land Party 35 0.00% N/A
The Democratic Party 33 0.00% N/A
Al-Zebabist Nation of Ooog 30 0.00% N/A
Campaign Party 28 0.00% N/A
The Pluralist Party 23 0.00% N/A
The New Society of Worth 23 0.00% N/A
New Independent Centralists 23 0.00% N/A
Republican Socialist 20 0.00% N/A
The Realists’ Party 18 0.00% N/A

UK General Elections Results 2010 Map

UK General Elections Results 2010 Map

Description : Map showing the result of UK general elections 2010.

PA ID No. Seat Candidate, last name Candidate, first name Party Vote %Vote
1 Aberavon Francis Hywel Lab 16,073 51.92
2 Aberconwy Bebb Guto C 10,734 36
3 Aberdeen North Doran Frank Lab 16,746 44.42
4 Aberdeen South Begg Anne Lab 15,722 36.53
5 Aberdeenshire West and Kincardine Smith Robert LD 17,362 38.42
6 Airdrie and Shotts Nash Pamela Lab 20,849 58.16
7 Aldershot Howarth Gerald C 21,203 46.72
8 Aldridge-Brownhills Shepherd Richard C 22,913 59.31
9 Altrincham and Sale West Brady Graham C 24,176 48.95
10 Alyn and Deeside Tami Mark Lab 15,804 39.59
11 Amber Valley Mills Nigel C 17,746 38.61
12 Angus Weir Mike SNP 15,020 39.57
13 Antrim East Wilson Sammy DUP 13,993 45.88
14 Antrim North Paisley Junior Ian DUP 19,672 46.4
15 Antrim South McCrea William DUP 11,536 33.92
16 Arfon Williams Hywel PC 9,383 35.98
17 Argyll and Bute Reid Alan LD 14,292 31.61
18 Arundel and South Downs Herbert Nick C 32,333 57.76
19 Ashfield de Piero Gloria Lab 16,239 33.69
20 Ashford Green Damian C 29,878 54.14
21 Ashton Under Lyne Heyes David Lab 18,604 48.41
22 Aylesbury Lidington David C 27,736 52.17
23 Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock Osborne Sandra Lab 21,632 47.14
24 Ayrshire Central Donohoe Brian Lab 20,950 48
25 Ayrshire North and Arran Clark Katy Lab 21,860 47.4
26 Banbury Baldry Tony C 29,703 52.81
27 Banff and Buchan Whiteford Eilidh SNP 15,868 41.25
28 Barking Hodge Margaret Lab 24,628 54
29 Barnsley Central Illsley Eric Lab 17,487 47.26
30 Barnsley East Dugher Michael Lab 18,059 47.05
31 Barrow and Furness Woodcock John Lab Co-op 21,226 48.11
32 Basildon and Billericay Baron John C 21,922 52.74
33 Basildon South and Thurrock East Metcalfe Stephen C 19,624 43.87
34 Basingstoke Miller Maria C 25,590 51
35 Bassetlaw Mann John Lab 25,018 50
36 Bath Foster Don LD 26,651 57
37 Batley and Spen Wood Mike Lab 21,565 42
38 Battersea Ellison Jane C 23,103 47.35
39 Beaconsfield Grieve Dominic C 32,053 61
40 Beckenham Stewart Bob C 27,597 57.87
41 Bedford Fuller Richard C 17,546 38.9
42 Bedfordshire Mid Dorries Nadine C 28,815 52
43 Bedfordshire North East Burt Alistair C 30,989 55.78
44 Bedfordshire South West Selous Andrew C 26,815 53
45 Belfast East Long Naomi Alliance 12,839 37.23
46 Belfast North Dodds Nigel DUP 14,812 40
47 Belfast South McDonnell Alasdair SDLP 14,026 41.03
48 Belfast West Adams Gerry SF 22,840 71.08
49 Bermondsey and Old Southwark Hughes Simon LD 21,590 48.35
50 Berwick-upon-Tweed Beith Alan LD 16,806 43.72
51 Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk Moore Michael LD 22,230 45.35
52 Bethnal Green and Bow Ali Rushanara Lab 21,784 43
53 Beverley and Holderness Stuart Graham C 25,063 47.11
54 Bexhill and Battle Barker Greg C 28,147 51.56
55 Bexleyheath and Crayford Evennett David C 21,794 50.47
56 Birkenhead Field Frank Lab 22,082 63
57 Birmingham Edgbaston Stuart Gisela Lab 16,894 40.64
58 Birmingham Erdington Dromey Jack Lab 14,869 41.83
59 Birmingham Hall Green Godsiff Roger Lab 16,039 32.92
60 Birmingham Hodge Hill Byrne Liam Lab 22,077 51.98
61 Birmingham Ladywood Mahmood Shabana Lab 19,950 55.67
62 Birmingham Northfield Burden Richard Lab 16,841 40.28
63 Birmingham Perry Barr Mahmood Khalid Lab 21,142 50.28
64 Birmingham Selly Oak McCabe Steve Lab 17,950 38.55
65 Birmingham Yardley Hemming John LD 16,162 39.56
66 Bishop Auckland Goodman Helen Lab 16,023 38.95
67 Blackburn Straw Jack Lab 21,751 47.81
68 Blackley and Broughton Stringer Graham Lab 18,563 54.27
69 Blackpool North and Cleveleys Maynard Paul C 16,964 41.79
70 Blackpool South Marsden Gordon Lab 14,448 41.06
71 Blaenau Gwent Smith Nick Lab 16,974 52.4
72 Blaydon Anderson Dave Lab 22,297 49.64
73 Blyth Valley Campbell Ronnie Lab 17,156 44.48
74 Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Gibb Nick C 24,087 51.41
75 Bolsover Skinner Dennis Lab 21,994 50
76 Bolton North East Crausby David Lab 19,870 45.91
77 Bolton South East Qureshi Yasmin Lab 18,782 47
78 Bolton West Hilling Julie Lab 18,327 39
79 Bootle Benton Joe Lab 27,426 66.44
80 Boston and Skegness Simmonds Mark C 21,325 49
81 Bosworth Tredinnick David C 23,132 42.62
82 Bournemouth East Ellwood Tobias C 21,320 48.43
83 Bournemouth West Burns Conor C 18,808 45.15
84 Bracknell Lee Phillip C 27,327 52.41
85 Bradford East Ward David LD 13,637 33.71
86 Bradford South Sutcliffe Gerry Lab 15,682 41
87 Bradford West Singh Marsha Lab 18,401 45.35
88 Braintree Newmark Brooks C 25,901 53
89 Brecon and Radnorshire Williams Roger LD 17,929 46.16
90 Brent Central Teather Sarah LD 20,026 44.18
91 Brent North Gardiner Barry Lab 24,514 46.87
92 Brentford and Isleworth Macleod Mary C 20,022 37.24
93 Brentwood and Ongar Pickles Eric C 28,793 56.91
94 Bridgend Moon Madeleine Lab 13,931 36.33
95 Bridgwater and Somerset West Liddell-Grainger Ian C 24,675 45.28
96 Brigg and Goole Percy Andrew C 19,680 44.86
97 Brighton Kemptown Kirby Simon C 16,217 37.97
98 Brighton Pavilion Lucas Caroline Green 16,238 31.33
99 Bristol East McCarthy Kerry Lab 16,471 36.59
100 Bristol North West Leslie Charlotte C 19,115 37.97
101 Bristol South Primarolo Dawn Lab 18,600 38.45
102 Bristol West Williams Stephen LD 26,593 48.05
103 Broadland Simpson Keith C 24,338 46
104 Bromley and Chislehurst Neill Bob C 23,569 53.52
105 Bromsgrove Javid Sajid C 22,558 43.69
106 Broxbourne Walker Charles C 26,844 58.79
107 Broxtowe Soubry Anna C 20,585 39.04
108 Buckingham Bercow John Speaker 22,860 47.29
109 Burnley Birtwistle Gordon LD 14,932 36
110 Burton Griffiths Andrew C 22,188 45
111 Bury North Nuttall David C 18,070 40.19
112 Bury South Lewis Ivan Lab 19,508 40
113 Bury St Edmunds Ruffley David C 27,899 47.51
114 Caerphilly David Wayne Lab 17,377 44.57
115 Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross Thurso John LD 11,907 41.39
116 Calder Valley Whittaker Craig C 20,397 39.39
117 Camberwell and Peckham Harman Harriet Lab 27,619 59
118 Camborne and Redruth Eustice George C 15,969 38
119 Cambridge Huppert Julian LD 19,621 39.14
120 Cambridgeshire North East Barclay Stephen C 26,862 51.4
121 Cambridgeshire North West Vara Shailesh C 29,425 50
122 Cambridgeshire South Lansley Andrew C 27,995 47.4
123 Cambridgeshire South East Paice Jim C 27,629 48
124 Cannock Chase Burley Aidan C 18,271 40.1
125 Canterbury Brazier Julian C 22,050 44.81
126 Cardiff Central Willott Jenny LD 14,976 41
127 Cardiff North Evans Jonathan C 17,860 37.5
128 Cardiff South and Penarth Michael Alun Lab Co-op 17,263 38.91
129 Cardiff West Brennan Kevin Lab 16,893 41.25
130 Carlisle Stevenson John C 16,589 39.31
131 Carmarthen East and Dinefwr Edwards Jonathan PC 13,546 35.64
132 Carmarthen West and Pembrokeshire South Hart Simon C 16,649 41.1
133 Carshalton and Wallington Brake Tom LD 22,180 48.3
134 Castle Point Harris Rebecca C 19,806 43.99
135 Ceredigion Williams Mark LD 19,139 50.03
136 Charnwood Dorrell Stephen C 26,560 49.61
137 Chatham and Aylesford Crouch Tracey C 20,230 46.18
138 Cheadle Hunter Mark LD 24,717 47.07
139 Chelmsford Burns Simon C 25,207 46
140 Chelsea and Fulham Hands Greg C 24,093 60.45
141 Cheltenham Horwood Martin LD 26,659 50.5
142 Chesham and Amersham Gillan Cheryl C 31,658 60.37
143 Chester, City of Mosley Stephen C 18,995 40.6
144 Chesterfield Perkins Toby Lab 17,891 39.03
145 Chichester Tyrie Andrew C 31,427 55.34
146 Chingford and Woodford Green Duncan Smith Iain C 22,743 53
147 Chippenham Hames Duncan LD 23,970 45.76
148 Chipping Barnet Villiers Theresa C 24,700 48.81
149 Chorley Hoyle Lindsay Lab 21,515 43.23
150 Christchurch Chope Christopher C 27,888 56.44
151 Cities of London and Westminster Field Mark C 19,264 52
152 Clacton Carswell Douglas C 22,867 53.03
153 Cleethorpes Vickers Martin C 18,939 42.12
154 Clwyd South Jones Susan Elan Lab 13,311 38
155 Clwyd West Jones David C 15,833 41.54
156 Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill Clarke Tom Lab 27,728 67
157 Colchester Russell Bob LD 22,151 48.01
158 Colne Valley McCartney Jason C 20,440 36.96
159 Congleton Bruce Fiona C 23,250 46
160 Copeland Reed Jamie Lab 19,699 46.04
161 Corby Bagshawe Louise C 22,886 42.2
162 Cornwall North Rogerson Dan LD 22,512 48
163 Cornwall South East Murray Sheryll C 22,390 45
164 Cotswolds, The Clifton-Brown Geoffrey C 29,075 53.03
165 Coventry North East Ainsworth Bob Lab 21,384 49.29
166 Coventry North West Robinson Geoffrey Lab 19,936 42.82
167 Coventry South Cunningham Jim Lab 19,197 41.8
168 Crawley Smith Henry C 21,264 45
169 Crewe and Nantwich Timpson Edward C 23,420 46
170 Croydon Central Barwell Gavin C 19,657 39.51
171 Croydon North Wicks Malcolm Lab 28,949 56.02
172 Croydon South Ottaway Richard C 28,684 50.93
173 Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East McClymont Gregg Lab 23,549 57.23
174 Cynon Valley Clwyd Ann Lab 15,681 52.49
175 Dagenham and Rainham Cruddas Jon Lab 17,813 40.27
176 Darlington Chapman Jenny Lab 16,891 39.38
177 Dartford Johnson Gareth C 24,428 48.78
178 Daventry Heaton-Harris Chris C 29,252 56.5
179 Delyn Hanson David Lab 15,083 40.78
180 Denton and Reddish Gwynne Andrew Lab 19,191 50.99
181 Derby North Williamson Chris Lab 14,896 33.04
182 Derby South Beckett Margaret Lab 17,851 43.34
183 Derbyshire Dales McLoughlin Patrick C 24,378 52.11
184 Derbyshire Mid Latham Pauline C 22,877 48
185 Derbyshire North East Engel Natascha Lab 17,948 38.16
186 Derbyshire South Wheeler Heather C 22,935 45.49
187 Devizes Perry Claire C 25,519 55.07
188 Devon Central Stride Mel C 27,737 51.49
189 Devon East Swire Hugo C 25,662 48.33
190 Devon North Harvey Nick LD 24,305 47.36
191 Devon South West Streeter Gary C 27,908 55.97
192 Devon West and Torridge Cox Geoffrey C 25,230 45.66
193 Dewsbury Reevell Simon C 18,898 34.99
194 Don Valley Flint Caroline Lab 16,472 37.93
195 Doncaster Central Winterton Rosie Lab 16,569 39.69
196 Doncaster North Miliband Ed Lab 19,637 47
197 Dorset Mid and Poole North Brooke Annette LD 21,100 45.1
198 Dorset North Walter Bob C 27,640 51
199 Dorset South Drax Richard C 22,667 45.05
200 Dorset West Letwin Oliver C 27,287 47.59
201 Dover Elphicke Charlie C 22,174 44.01
202 Down North Hermon Sylvia Ind 21,181 63.26
203 Down South Ritchie Margaret SDLP 20,648 48
204 Dudley North Austin Ian Lab 14,923 38.66
205 Dudley South Kelly Chris C 16,450 43.1
206 Dulwich and West Norwood Jowell Tessa Lab 22,461 46.59
207 Dumfries and Galloway Brown Russell Lab 23,950 46
208 Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Mundell David C 17,457 38
209 Dunbartonshire East Swinson Jo LD 18,551 38.69
210 Dunbartonshire West Doyle Gemma Lab 25,905 61.29
211 Dundee East Hosie Stewart SNP 15,350 37.84
212 Dundee West McGovern Jim Lab 17,994 48.47
213 Dunfermline and Fife West Docherty Thomas Lab 22,639 46.25
214 Durham, City of Blackman-Woods Roberta Lab 20,496 44.31
215 Durham North Jones Kevan Lab 20,698 50.52
216 Durham North West Glass Pat Lab 18,539 42
217 Dwyfor Meirionnydd Llwyd Elfyn PC 12,814 44.33
218 Ealing Central and Acton Bray Angie C 17,944 38
219 Ealing North Pound Stephen Lab 24,023 50.39
220 Ealing Southall Sharma Virendra Lab 22,024 51.51
221 Easington Morris Grahame Lab 20,579 59
222 East Ham Timms Stephen Lab 35,471 70.42
223 East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow McCann Michael Lab 26,241 51.51
224 East Lothian O’Donnell Fiona Lab 21,919 44.59
225 Eastbourne Lloyd Stephen LD 24,658 47.31
226 Eastleigh Huhne Chris LD 24,966 46.53
227 Eddisbury O’Brien Stephen C 23,472 51.68
228 Edinburgh East Gilmore Sheila Lab 17,314 43.43
229 Edinburgh North and Leith Lazarowicz Mark Lab 17,740 37.46
230 Edinburgh South Murray Ian Lab 15,215 34.74
231 Edinburgh South West Darling Alistair Lab 19,473 42.83
232 Edinburgh West Crockart Michael LD 16,684 35.92
233 Edmonton Love Andy Lab Co-op 21,665 53.66
234 Ellesmere Port and Neston Miller Andrew Lab 19,750 44.65
235 Elmet and Rothwell Shelbrooke Alec C 23,778 42.62
236 Eltham Efford Clive Lab 17,416 41.5
237 Enfield North de Bois Nick C 18,804 42.3
238 Enfield Southgate Burrowes David C 21,928 49
239 Epping Forest Laing Eleanor C 25,148 54
240 Epsom and Ewell Grayling Chris C 30,868 56.17
241 Erewash Lee Jessica C 18,805 39.47
242 Erith and Thamesmead Pearce Teresa Lab 19,068 44.89
243 Esher and Walton Raab Dominic C 32,134 58.91
244 Exeter Bradshaw Ben Lab 19,942 38.17
245 Falkirk Joyce Eric Lab 23,207 45.7
246 Fareham Hoban Mark C 30,037 55.27
247 Faversham and Kent Mid Robertson Hugh C 26,250 56
248 Feltham and Heston Keen Alan Lab Co-op 21,174 43.63
249 Fermanagh and South Tyrone Gildernew Michelle SF 21,304 45.52
250 Fife North East Campbell Menzies LD 17,763 44.34
251 Filton and Bradley Stoke Lopresti Jack C 19,686 40.76
252 Finchley and Golders Green Freer Mike C 21,688 45.99
253 Folkestone and Hythe Collins Damian C 26,109 49.45
254 Forest of Dean Harper Mark C 22,853 46.87
255 Foyle Durkan Mark SDLP 16,922 45
256 Fylde Menzies Mark C 22,826 52.25
257 Gainsborough Leigh Edward C 24,266 49
258 Garston and Halewood Eagle Maria Lab 25,493 59.53
259 Gateshead Mearns Ian Lab 20,712 54.14
260 Gedling Coaker Vernon Lab 19,821 41.13
261 Gillingham and Rainham Chishti Rehman C 21,624 46.22
262 Glasgow Central Sarwar Anas Lab 15,908 52
263 Glasgow East Curran Margaret Lab 19,797 61.55
264 Glasgow North McKechin Ann Lab 13,181 44.51
265 Glasgow North East Bain Willie Lab 20,100 68.35
266 Glasgow North West Robertson John Lab 19,233 54.05
267 Glasgow South Harris Tom Lab 20,736 52
268 Glasgow South West Davidson Ian Lab Co-op 19,863 63
269 Glenrothes Roy Lindsay Lab 25,247 62.34
270 Gloucester Graham Richard C 20,267 39.92
271 Gordon Bruce Malcolm LD 17,575 36.03
272 Gosport Dinenage Caroline C 24,300 51.77
273 Gower Caton Martin Lab 16,016 38.43
274 Grantham and Stamford Boles Nicholas C 26,552 50
275 Gravesham Holloway Adam C 22,956 48.53
276 Great Grimsby Mitchell Austin Lab 10,777 33
277 Great Yarmouth Lewis Brandon C 18,571 43.13
278 Greenwich and Woolwich Raynsford Nick Lab 20,262 49.19
279 Guildford Milton Anne C 29,618 53.3
280 Hackney North and Stoke Newington Abbott Diane Lab 25,553 54.97
281 Hackney South and Shoreditch Hillier Meg Lab 23,888 55.74
282 Halesowen and Rowley Regis Morris James C 18,115 41.19
283 Halifax Riordan Linda Lab 16,278 37.37
284 Haltemprice and Howden Davis David C 24,486 50.24
285 Halton Twigg Derek Lab 23,843 57.68
286 Hammersmith Slaughter Andy Lab 20,810 43.85
287 Hampshire East Hinds Damian C 29,137 56.78
288 Hampshire North East Arbuthnot James C 32,075 60.59
289 Hampshire North West Young George C 31,072 58.31
290 Hampstead and Kilburn Jackson Glenda Lab 17,332 32.81
291 Harborough Garnier Edward C 26,894 48.95
292 Harlow Halfon Robert C 19,691 44.88
293 Harrogate and Knaresborough Jones Andrew C 24,305 46
294 Harrow East Blackman Bob C 21,435 44.65
295 Harrow West Thomas Gareth Lab Co-op 20,111 43.61
296 Hartlepool Wright Iain Lab 16,267 42.54
297 Harwich and Essex North Jenkin Bernard C 23,001 46.94
298 Hastings and Rye Rudd Amber C 20,468 41.09
299 Havant Willetts David C 22,433 51
300 Hayes and Harlington McDonnell John Lab 23,377 54.83
301 Hazel Grove Stunell Andrew LD 20,485 48.8
302 Hemel Hempstead Penning Mike C 24,721 50
303 Hemsworth Trickett Jon Lab 20,506 46.77
304 Hendon Offord Matthew C 19,635 42.34
305 Henley Howell John C 30,054 56.15
306 Hereford and Herefordshire South Norman Jesse C 22,366 46.23
307 Herefordshire North Wiggin Bill C 24,631 52
308 Hertford and Stortford Prisk Mark C 29,810 53.83
309 Hertfordshire North East Heald Oliver C 26,995 53.53
310 Hertfordshire South West Gauke David C 30,773 54.23
311 Hertsmere Clappison James C 26,476 56.01
312 Hexham Opperman Guy C 18,795 43.22
313 Heywood and Middleton Dobbin Jim Lab 18,499 40.11
314 High Peak Bingham Andrew C 20,587 40.9
315 Hitchin and Harpenden Lilley Peter C 29,869 55
316 Holborn and St Pancras Dobson Frank Lab 25,198 46.11
317 Hornchurch and Upminster Watkinson Angela C 27,469 51.45
318 Hornsey and Wood Green Featherstone Lynne LD 25,595 46.5
319 Horsham Maude Francis C 29,447 53
320 Houghton and Sunderland South Phillipson Bridget Lab 19,137 50.33
321 Hove Weatherley Mike C 18,294 36.72
322 Huddersfield Sheerman Barry Lab 15,725 38.8
323 Hull East Turner Karl Lab 16,387 47.94
324 Hull North Johnson Diana Lab 13,044 39
325 Hull West and Hessle Johnson Alan Lab 13,378 42.46
326 Huntingdon Djanogly Jonathan C 26,516 48.86
327 Hyndburn Jones Graham Lab 17,531 41
328 Ilford North Scott Lee C 21,506 46
329 Ilford South Gapes Mike Lab Co-op 25,301 49.42
330 Inverclyde Cairns David Lab 20,993 56
331 Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey Alexander Danny LD 19,172 41
332 Ipswich Gummer Ben C 18,371 39.14
333 Isle of Wight Turner Andrew C 32,810 46.7
334 Islington North Corbyn Jeremy Lab 24,276 54.49
335 Islington South and Finsbury Thornberry Emily Lab 18,407 42.26
336 Islwyn Evans Christopher Lab Co-op 17,069 49.2
337 Jarrow Hepburn Stephen Lab 20,910 53.91
338 Keighley Hopkins Kris C 20,003 41.94
339 Kenilworth and Southam Wright Jeremy C 25,945 54
340 Kensington Rifkind Malcolm C 17,595 50.06
341 Kettering Hollobone Philip C 23,247 49
342 Kilmarnock and Loudoun Jamieson Cathy Lab Co-op 24,460 52.54
343 Kingston and Surbiton Davey Edward LD 28,428 49.78
344 Kingswood Skidmore Chris C 19,362 40.42
345 Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Brown Gordon Lab 29,559 64.54
346 Knowsley Howarth George Lab 31,650 71
347 Lagan Valley Donaldson Jeffrey DUP 18,199 49.81
348 Lanark and Hamilton East Hood Jim Lab 23,258 49.96
349 Lancashire West Cooper Rosie Lab 21,883 45.14
350 Lancaster and Fleetwood Ollerenshaw Eric C 15,404 36.07
351 Leeds Central Benn Hilary Lab 18,434 49
352 Leeds East Mudie George Lab 19,056 50.4
353 Leeds North East Hamilton Fabian Lab 20,287 42.68
354 Leeds North West Mulholland Greg LD 20,653 47.5
355 Leeds West Reeves Rachel Lab 16,389 42.29
356 Leicester East Vaz Keith Lab 25,804 53.76
357 Leicester South Soulsby Peter Lab 21,479 45.58
358 Leicester West Kendall Elizabeth Lab 13,745 38.37
359 Leicestershire North West Bridgen Andrew C 23,147 45
360 Leicestershire South Robathan Andrew C 27,000 49
361 Leigh Burnham Andy Lab 21,295 48
362 Lewes Baker Norman LD 26,048 52
363 Lewisham Deptford Ruddock Joan Lab 22,132 53.69
364 Lewisham East Alexander Heidi Lab 17,966 43
365 Lewisham West and Penge Dowd Jim Lab 18,501 41.09
366 Leyton and Wanstead Cryer John Lab 17,511 44
367 Lichfield Fabricant Michael C 28,048 54
368 Lincoln McCartney Karl C 17,163 37.54
369 Linlithgow and Falkirk East Connarty Michael Lab 25,634 50
370 Liverpool Riverside Ellman Louise Lab 22,998 59.27
371 Liverpool Walton Rotheram Steve Lab 24,709 71.96
372 Liverpool Wavertree Berger Luciana Lab Co-op 20,132 53.1
373 Liverpool West Derby Twigg Stephen Lab Co-op 22,953 64.14
374 Livingston Morrice Graeme Lab 23,215 48.46
375 Llanelli Griffith Nia Lab 15,916 42.49
376 Londonderry East Campbell Gregory DUP 12,097 34.61
377 Loughborough Morgan Nicky C 21,971 41.58
378 Louth and Horncastle Tapsell Peter C 25,065 49.64
379 Ludlow Dunne Philip C 25,720 52.78
380 Luton North Hopkins Kelvin Lab 21,192 49.26
381 Luton South Shuker Gavin Lab Co-op 14,725 35
382 Macclesfield Rutley David C 23,503 46.95
383 Maidenhead May Theresa C 31,937 59.45
384 Maidstone and The Weald Grant Helen C 23,491 48.01
385 Makerfield Fovargue Yvonne Lab 20,700 47
386 Maldon Whittingdale John C 28,661 59.84
387 Manchester Central Lloyd Tony Lab 21,059 52.74
388 Manchester Gorton Kaufman Gerald Lab 19,211 50
389 Manchester Withington Leech John LD 20,110 44.66
390 Mansfield Meale Joseph Lab 18,753 38.75
391 Meon Valley Hollingbery George C 28,818 56
392 Meriden Spelman Caroline C 26,956 51.68
393 Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Havard Dai Lab 14,007 43.67
394 Middlesbrough Bell Stuart Lab 15,351 46
395 Middlesbrough South and Cleveland East Blenkinsop Tom Lab 18,138 39.25
396 Midlothian Hamilton David Lab 18,449 47.01
397 Milton Keynes North Lancaster Mark C 23,419 43.46
398 Milton Keynes South Stewart Iain C 23,034 41.63
399 Mitcham and Morden McDonagh Siobhain Lab 24,722 56.45
400 Mole Valley Beresford Paul C 31,263 57.55
401 Monmouth Davies David C 22,466 48.29
402 Montgomeryshire Davies Glyn C 13,976 41.33
403 Moray Robertson Angus SNP 16,273 39.69
404 Morecambe and Lunesdale Morris David C 18,035 41.35
405 Morley and Outwood Balls Ed Lab Co-op 18,365 38
406 Motherwell and Wishaw Roy Frank Lab 23,910 61.11
407 Na h-Eileanan an Iar MacNeil Angus SNP 6,723 45.68
408 Neath Hain Peter Lab 17,172 46.26
409 New Forest East Lewis Julian C 26,443 52.85
410 New Forest West Swayne Desmond C 27,980 58.82
411 Newark Mercer Patrick C 27,590 53.86
412 Newbury Benyon Richard C 33,057 56.42
413 Newcastle-under-Lyme Farrelly Paul Lab 16,393 37.95
414 Newcastle upon Tyne Central Onwurah Chi Lab 15,694 45.95
415 Newcastle upon Tyne East Brown Nicholas Lab 17,043 45.04
416 Newcastle upon Tyne North McKinnell Catherine Lab 17,950 40.85
417 Newport East Morden Jessica Lab 12,744 37
418 Newport West Flynn Paul Lab 16,389 41.26
419 Newry and Armagh Murphy Conor SF 18,857 41.99
420 Newton Abbot Morris Anne-Marie C 20,774 43.03
421 Norfolk Mid Freeman George C 25,123 49.49
422 Norfolk North Lamb Norman LD 27,554 55
423 Norfolk North West Bellingham Henry C 25,916 54.22
424 Norfolk South Bacon Richard C 27,133 49
425 Norfolk South West Truss Elizabeth C 23,753 48
426 Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Cooper Yvette Lab 22,293 48.21
427 Northampton North Ellis Michael C 13,735 34.11
428 Northampton South Binley Brian C 15,917 40.84
429 Northamptonshire South Leadsom Andrea C 33,081 55.24
430 Norwich North Smith Chloe C 17,280 40.59
431 Norwich South Wright Simon LD 13,960 29.36
432 Nottingham East Leslie Christopher Lab Co-op 15,022 45.37
433 Nottingham North Allen Graham Lab 16,646 48.55
434 Nottingham South Greenwood Lilian Lab 15,209 37.29
435 Nuneaton Jones Marcus C 18,536 41.52
436 Ochil and Perthshire South Banks Gordon Lab 19,131 37.91
437 Ogmore Irranca-Davies Huw Lab 18,644 54
438 Old Bexley and Sidcup Brokenshire James C 24,625 54.13
439 Oldham East and Saddleworth Woolas Phil Lab 14,186 31.86
440 Oldham West and Royton Meacher Michael Lab 19,503 45.45
441 Orkney and Shetland Carmichael Alistair LD 11,989 61.97
442 Orpington Johnson Joseph C 29,200 60
443 Oxford East Smith Andrew Lab 21,938 42.47
444 Oxford West and Abingdon Blackwood Nicola C 23,906 42.33
445 Paisley and Renfrewshire North Sheridan Jim Lab 23,613 54.03
446 Paisley and Renfrewshire South Alexander Douglas Lab 23,842 59.61
447 Pendle Stephenson Andrew C 17,512 39
448 Penistone and Stocksbridge Smith Angela Lab 17,565 37.76
449 Penrith and The Border Stewart Rory C 24,071 53
450 Perth and Perthshire North Wishart Pete SNP 19,118 40
451 Peterborough Jackson Stewart C 18,133 40
452 Plymouth Moor View Seabeck Alison Lab 15,433 37.16
453 Plymouth Sutton and Devonport Colville Oliver C 15,050 34.29
454 Pontypridd Smith Owen Lab 14,220 39
455 Poole Syms Robert C 22,532 47.5
456 Poplar and Limehouse Fitzpatrick Jim Lab 18,679 40
457 Portsmouth North Mordaunt Penny C 19,533 44.27
458 Portsmouth South Hancock Mike LD 18,921 45.85
459 Preseli Pembrokeshire Crabb Stephen C 16,944 42.79
460 Preston Hendrick Mark Lab Co-op 15,668 48.2
461 Pudsey Andrew Stuart C 18,874 38.45
462 Putney Greening Justine C 21,223 52.04
463 Rayleigh and Wickford Francois Mark C 30,257 57.81
464 Reading East Wilson Rob C 21,269 42.55
465 Reading West Sharma Alok C 20,523 43.18
466 Redcar Swales Ian LD 18,955 45.17
467 Redditch Lumley Karen C 19,138 43.48
468 Reigate Blunt Crispin C 26,688 53
469 Renfrewshire East Murphy Jim Lab 25,987 51
470 Rhondda Bryant Chris Lab 17,183 55
471 Ribble Valley Evans Nigel C 26,298 50.3
473 Richmond Park Goldsmith Zac C 29,461 49.71
472 Richmond (Yorks) Hague William C 33,541 62.8
474 Rochdale Danczuk Simon Lab 16,699 36
475 Rochester and Strood Reckless Mark C 23,604 49.2
476 Rochford and Southend East Duddridge James C 19,509 47
477 Romford Rosindell Andrew C 26,031 56
478 Romsey and Southampton North Nokes Caroline C 24,345 49.75
479 Ross, Skye and Lochaber Kennedy Charles LD 18,335 53
480 Rossendale and Darwen Berry Jake C 19,691 41.78
481 Rother Valley Barron Kevin Lab 19,147 40.95
482 Rotherham MacShane Denis Lab 16,741 45
483 Rugby Pawsey Mark C 20,901 44.03
484 Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Hurd Nick C 28,866 58
485 Runnymede and Weybridge Hammond Philip C 26,915 55.9
486 Rushcliffe Clarke Kenneth C 27,470 51.17
487 Rutherglen and Hamilton West Greatrex Tom Lab Co-op 28,566 60.8
488 Rutland and Melton Duncan Alan C 28,228 51.12
489 Saffron Walden Haselhurst Alan C 30,155 55.46
495 Salford and Eccles Blears Hazel Lab 16,655 40.1
496 Salisbury Glen John C 23,859 49.21
497 Scarborough and Whitby Goodwill Robert C 21,108 43
498 Scunthorpe Dakin Nic Lab 14,640 39.53
499 Sedgefield Wilson Phil Lab 18,141 45.1
500 Sefton Central Esterson Bill Lab 20,307 41.9
501 Selby and Ainsty Adams Nigel C 25,562 49.42
502 Sevenoaks Fallon Michael C 28,076 56.82
503 Sheffield Brightside and Hillsborough Blunkett David Lab 21,400 54.99
504 Sheffield Central Blomfield Paul Lab 17,138 41.33
505 Sheffield Hallam Clegg Nick LD 27,324 53
506 Sheffield Heeley Munn Meg Lab 17,409 42.59
507 Sheffield South East Betts Clive Lab 20,169 49
508 Sherwood Spencer Mark C 19,211 39.24
509 Shipley Davies Philip C 24,002 49
510 Shrewsbury and Atcham Kawczynski Daniel C 23,313 43.95
511 Shropshire North Paterson Owen C 26,692 51.46
512 Sittingbourne and Sheppey Henderson Gordon C 24,313 50.05
513 Skipton and Ripon Smith Julian C 27,685 50.59
514 Sleaford and North Hykeham Phillips Stephen C 30,719 52
515 Slough Mactaggart Fiona Lab 21,884 45.84
516 Solihull Burt Lorely LD 23,635 43
517 Somerset North Fox Liam C 28,549 49.27
518 Somerset North East Rees-Mogg Jacob C 21,130 41.27
519 Somerton and Frome Heath David LD 28,793 47.5
520 South Holland and The Deepings Hayes John C 29,639 59
521 South Ribble Fullbrook Lorraine C 23,396 45.47
522 South Shields Miliband David Lab 18,995 52.02
523 Southampton Itchen Denham John Lab 16,326 37
524 Southampton Test Whitehead Alan Lab 17,001 38.48
525 Southend West Amess David C 20,086 46
526 Southport Pugh John LD 21,707 49.61
527 Spelthorne Kwarteng Kwasi C 22,261 47
490 St Albans Main Anne C 21,533 40.76
491 St Austell and Newquay Gilbert Stephen LD 20,189 42.74
492 St Helens North Watts Dave Lab 23,041 52
493 St Helens South and Whiston Woodward Shaun Lab 24,364 53
494 St Ives George Andrew LD 19,619 43
528 Stafford Lefroy Jeremy C 22,047 43.88
529 Staffordshire Moorlands Bradley Karen C 19,793 45.17
530 Staffordshire South Williamson Gavin C 26,834 53.2
531 Stalybridge and Hyde Reynolds Jonathan Lab 16,189 39.6
532 Stevenage McPartland Stephen C 18,491 41.41
533 Stirling McGuire Anne Lab 19,558 41.8
534 Stockport Coffey Ann Lab 16,697 42.67
535 Stockton North Cunningham Alex Lab 16,923 42.85
536 Stockton South Wharton James C 19,577 38.93
537 Stoke-on-Trent Central Hunt Tristram Lab 12,605 39
538 Stoke-on-Trent North Walley Joan Lab 17,815 44
539 Stoke-on-Trent South Flello Rob Lab 15,446 38.76
540 Stone Cash Bill C 23,890 51
541 Stourbridge James Margot C 20,153 43
542 Strangford Shannon Jim DUP 14,926 46
543 Stratford-on-Avon Zahawi Nadhim C 26,052 52
544 Streatham Umunna Chuka Lab 20,037 42.78
545 Stretford and Urmston Green Kate Lab 21,821 48.59
546 Stroud Carmichael Neil C 23,679 40.84
547 Suffolk Central and Ipswich North Poulter Daniel C 27,125 50.78
548 Suffolk Coastal Coffey Therese C 25,475 46.41
549 Suffolk South Yeo Tim C 24,550 47.75
550 Suffolk West Hancock Matthew C 24,312 50.56
551 Sunderland Central Elliott Julie Lab 19,495 46
552 Surrey East Gyimah Sam C 31,007 57
553 Surrey Heath Gove Michael C 31,326 57.64
554 Surrey South West Hunt Jeremy C 33,605 59
555 Sussex Mid Soames Nicholas C 28,329 50.72
556 Sutton and Cheam Burstow Paul LD 22,156 45.67
557 Sutton Coldfield Mitchell Andrew C 27,303 53.97
558 Swansea East James Sian Lab 16,819 51
559 Swansea West Davies Geraint Lab 12,335 34.66
560 Swindon North Tomlinson Justin C 22,408 44.55
561 Swindon South Buckland Robert C 19,687 41.78
562 Tamworth Pincher Christopher C 21,238 45.78
563 Tatton Osborne George C 24,687 54.58
564 Taunton Deane Browne Jeremy LD 28,531 49.06
565 Telford Wright David Lab 15,974 38.67
566 Tewkesbury Robertson Laurence C 25,472 47.2
567 Thanet North Gale Roger C 22,826 52.66
568 Thanet South Sandys Laura C 22,043 47.99
570 Thornbury and Yate Webb Steve LD 25,032 51.91
571 Thurrock Doyle-Price Jackie C 16,869 36.81
572 Tiverton and Honiton Parish Neil C 27,614 50.3
573 Tonbridge and Malling Stanley John C 29,723 57.92
574 Tooting Khan Sadiq Lab 22,038 43.51
575 Torbay Sanders Adrian LD 23,126 46.99
576 Torfaen Murphy Paul Lab 16,847 44.76
577 Totnes Wollaston Sarah C 21,940 46
578 Tottenham Lammy David Lab 24,128 59.3
579 Truro and Falmouth Newton Sarah C 20,349 41.73
580 Tunbridge Wells Clark Greg C 28,302 56.24
581 Twickenham Cable Vince LD 32,483 54.39
582 Tynemouth Campbell Alan Lab 23,860 45.3
583 Tyneside North Glindon Mary Lab 23,505 51
584 Tyrone West Doherty Pat SF 18,050 48.42
585 Ulster Mid McGuinness Martin SF 21,239 52
586 Upper Bann Simpson Thomas DUP 14,000 33.83
587 Uxbridge and Ruislip South Randall John C 21,758 48.27
588 Vale of Clwyd Ruane Chris Lab 15,017 42.26
589 Vale of Glamorgan Cairns Alun C 20,341 41.8
590 Vauxhall Hoey Kate Lab 21,498 49.77
591 Wakefield Creagh Mary Lab 17,454 39.27
592 Wallasey Eagle Angela Lab 21,578 51.8
593 Walsall North Winnick David Lab 13,385 36.99
594 Walsall South Vaz Valerie Lab 16,211 40
595 Walthamstow Creasy Stella Lab 21,252 51.84
596 Wansbeck Lavery Ian Lab 17,548 45.85
597 Wantage Vaizey Ed C 29,284 52
598 Warley Spellar John Lab 20,240 52.89
599 Warrington North Jones Helen Lab 20,135 46
600 Warrington South Mowat David C 19,641 35.79
601 Warwick and Leamington White Chris C 20,876 42.58
602 Warwickshire North Byles Dan C 18,993 40.18
603 Washington and Sunderland West Hodgson Sharon Lab 19,615 52.54
604 Watford Harrington Richard C 19,291 34.94
605 Waveney Aldous Peter C 20,571 40
606 Wealden Hendry Charles C 31,090 56.56
607 Weaver Vale Evans Graham C 16,953 38.54
608 Wellingborough Bone Peter C 24,918 48.23
609 Wells Munt Tessa LD 24,560 43.96
610 Welwyn Hatfield Shapps Grant C 27,894 56.96
611 Wentworth and Dearne Healey John Lab 21,316 50.62
612 West Bromwich East Watson Tom Lab 17,657 46.53
613 West Bromwich West Bailey Adrian Lab 16,263 44.96
614 West Ham Brown Lyn Lab 29,422 62.67
615 Westminster North Buck Karen Lab 17,377 43.88
616 Westmorland and Lonsdale Farron Tim LD 30,896 60
617 Weston-Super-Mare Penrose John C 23,356 44.31
618 Wigan Nandy Lisa Lab 21,404 48.49
619 Wiltshire North Gray James C 25,114 51.57
620 Wiltshire South West Murrison Andrew C 25,321 51.66
621 Wimbledon Hammond Stephen C 23,257 49.07
622 Winchester Brine Steve C 27,155 48.53
623 Windsor Afriyie Adam C 30,172 60.85
624 Wirral South McGovern Alison Lab 16,276 40.79
625 Wirral West McVey Esther C 16,726 42.48
626 Witham Patel Priti C 24,448 52.2
627 Witney Cameron David C 33,973 58.81
628 Woking Lord Jonathan C 26,551 50.3
629 Wokingham Redwood John C 28,754 53
630 Wolverhampton North East Reynolds Emma Lab 14,448 41
631 Wolverhampton South East McFadden Pat Lab 16,505 47.56
632 Wolverhampton South West Uppal Paul C 16,344 41
633 Worcester Walker Robin C 19,358 39.53
634 Worcestershire Mid Luff Peter C 27,770 54.52
635 Worcestershire West Baldwin Harriett C 27,213 50.31
636 Workington Cunningham Tony Lab 17,865 45.51
637 Worsley and Eccles South Keeley Barbara Lab 17,892 42.91
638 Worthing East and Shoreham Loughton Tim C 23,458 48.47
639 Worthing West Bottomley Peter C 25,416 51.74
640 Wrekin, The Pritchard Mark C 21,922 47.69
641 Wrexham Lucas Ian Lab 12,161 37
642 Wycombe Baker Steven C 23,423 48.64
643 Wyre and Preston North Wallace Ben C 26,877 52
644 Wyre Forest Garnier Mark C 18,793 36.92
645 Wythenshawe and Sale East Goggins Paul Lab 17,987 44.14
646 Yeovil Laws David LD 31,843 55.71
647 Ynys Mon Owen Albert Lab 11,490 33
648 York Central Bayley Hugh Lab 18,573 39.96
649 York Outer Sturdy Julian C 22,912 42.99
650 Yorkshire East Knight Greg C 24,328 47.47

Related Maps