Maps of World
Current, Credible, Consistent
Search
World Map / US Map / 50 States / Ohio Map / Ohio Latitude and Longitude Map

Ohio Latitude and Longitude Map

Print
Ohio Latitude and Longitude Map
Michigan Lat Long Map Indiana Lat Long Map Kentuky Lat Long Map West Virginia Lat Long Map Pennsylvania Lat Long Map
Description : Map showing Latitude and longitude of Ohio state of the US. Disclaimer
Close

Disclaimer : All efforts have been made to make this image accurate. However Compare Infobase Limited,its directors and employees do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.



LocationLatitudeLongitude
Aberdeen village38.671152-83.770288
Ada village40.768037-83.824687
Adamsville village40.068933-81.882648
Addyston village39.136996-84.710295
Adelphi village39.46463-82.745633
Adena village40.216663-80.87621
Akron city41.080144-81.521921
Albany village39.223879-82.19802
Alexandria village40.090221-82.612131
Alger village40.709439-83.844031
Alliance city40.910613-81.118817
Alvordton41.664667-84.434679
Amanda village39.650163-82.742153
Amberley village39.203321-84.428324
Amelia village39.02288-84.218314
Amesville village39.401487-81.954957
Amherst city41.402245-82.230346
Amsterdam village40.471732-80.921684
Andersonville39.433898-83.018961
Andover village41.606682-80.568741
Anna village40.396458-84.176015
Ansonia village40.214115-84.634398
Antioch village39.661053-81.066921
Antwerp village41.17977-84.737753
Apple Creek village40.748707-81.833445
Apple Valley40.438874-82.348118
Aquilla village41.546523-81.173064
Arcadia village41.107909-83.514617
Arcanum village39.992589-84.554244
Archbold village41.51607-84.303482
Arlington Heights village39.215184-84.455503
Arlington village40.893884-83.652954
Ashland city40.867067-82.316367
Ashley village40.409805-82.951653
Ashtabula city41.880404-80.798398
Ashville village39.724855-82.958301
Athalia village38.512701-82.309556
Athens city39.326816-82.098898
Attica village41.063465-82.887171
Atwater41.026563-81.162202
Aurora city41.311851-81.345021
Austinburg41.769169-80.855604
Austintown41.093247-80.740451
Avon city41.448523-82.01874
Avon Lake city41.494502-82.016073
Bailey Lakes village40.948995-82.356966
Bainbridge41.394448-81.336552
Bainbridge village39.226464-83.269562
Bairdstown village41.171184-83.607289
Ballville41.326937-83.136769
Baltic village40.444304-81.701937
Baltimore village39.845797-82.605297
Bannock40.104259-80.975559
Barberton city41.009594-81.603689
Barnesville village39.988784-81.172751
Barnhill village40.449663-81.367907
Bascom41.129041-83.28692
Batavia village39.078643-84.181181
Batesville village39.913714-81.282513
Bay View village41.468417-82.82497
Bay Village city41.488557-81.928533
Beach City village40.653132-81.579732
Beachwood city41.475888-81.502844
Beallsville village39.848869-81.035391
Beaver village39.031922-82.825254
Beavercreek city39.731155-84.062692
Beaverdam village40.832785-83.974051
Beckett Ridge39.344805-84.438043
Bedford city41.391855-81.535906
Bedford Heights city41.404165-81.505328
Beechwood Trails40.024392-82.647691
Bellaire village40.016935-80.747027
Bellbrook city39.638419-84.086496
Belle Center village40.508886-83.74534
Belle Valley village39.788819-81.556532
Bellefontaine city40.362736-83.763018
Bellevue city41.274462-82.839566
Bellville village40.628858-82.523331
Belmont village40.027979-81.040933
Belmore village41.154848-83.941197
Beloit village40.919538-80.996338
Belpre city39.281428-81.597047
Bentleyville village41.412176-81.412084
Benton Ridge village41.004236-83.792664
Bentonville38.745522-83.610205
Berea city41.369677-81.864333
Bergholz village40.520796-80.885057
Berkey village41.708277-83.83842
Berlin40.562733-81.801141
Berlin Heights village41.320431-82.49042
Bethel village38.9625-84.084898
Bethesda village40.016409-81.072762
Bettsville village41.244053-83.233878
Beulah Beach41.391876-82.442947
Beverly village39.549985-81.636201
Bexley city39.965011-82.934219
Blacklick Estates39.905068-82.865454
Bladensburg40.285209-82.283655
Blakeslee village41.524226-84.731087
Blanchester village39.293336-83.979831
Bloomdale village41.171571-83.553437
Bloomingburg village39.607735-83.395477
Bloomingdale village40.342228-80.81785
Bloomville village41.051373-83.013668
Blue Ash city39.247789-84.382447
Blue Jay39.230829-84.744156
Bluffton village40.891504-83.88815
Boardman41.033354-80.667076
Bolindale41.208835-80.778114
Bolivar village40.65058-81.455514
Boston Heights village41.253621-81.508746
Botkins village40.45852-84.178107
Bourneville39.282856-83.159611
Bowerston village40.427262-81.187387
Bowersville village39.581093-83.723548
Bowling Green city41.377074-83.650107
Bradford village40.131496-84.42953
Bradner village41.323672-83.436316
Brady Lake village41.162451-81.314085
Bratenahl village41.555998-81.605655
Brecksville city41.307846-81.619362
Brecon39.279662-84.352247
Bremen village39.706081-82.429552
Brewster village40.713616-81.598893
Brice village39.917766-82.831767
Bridgeport village40.067079-80.747616
Bridgetown39.155125-84.635907
Brilliant40.270113-80.63197
Brimfield41.094138-81.34824
Broadview Heights city41.319527-81.678177
Brook Park city41.403666-81.821787
Brookfield Center41.238616-80.55577
Brooklyn city41.434865-81.749795
Brooklyn Heights village41.417802-81.667944
Brookside village40.070829-80.760612
Brookville city39.83924-84.417563
Broughton village41.088011-84.534984
Brownsville39.943721-82.251628
Brunswick city41.246494-81.819755
Bryan city41.471099-84.548875
Buchtel village39.463374-82.181056
Buckeye Lake village39.935534-82.482641
Buckland village40.624019-84.260393
Bucyrus city40.805338-82.971907
Buffalo39.916862-81.520418
Buford39.071988-83.839266
Burbank village40.986372-81.99483
Burgoon village41.267485-83.251403
Burkettsville village40.353059-84.642515
Burlington38.410002-82.528388
Burton village41.470764-81.145588
Butler village40.589569-82.420798
Butlerville village39.301618-84.090374
Byesville village39.973324-81.545813
Cadiz village40.264377-80.998008
Cairo village40.830331-84.084871
Calcutta40.684709-80.562388
Caldwell village39.746832-81.512787
Caledonia village40.636326-82.969407
Cambridge city40.022179-81.586749
Camden village39.637313-84.644603
Camp Dennison39.196406-84.289376
Campbell city41.07771-80.590323
Canal Fulton city40.890386-81.589185
Canal Lewisville40.298947-81.840232
Canal Winchester village39.843223-82.812183
Candlewood Lake40.621431-82.776379
Canfield city41.031485-80.767062
Canton city40.808019-81.36766
Carbon Hill39.502061-82.242562
Cardington village40.497984-82.89365
Carey village40.950109-83.383958
Carlisle city39.58075-84.320077
Carroll village39.799059-82.703837
Carrollton village40.580324-81.090087
Casstown village40.052767-84.128513
Castalia village41.400988-82.808059
Castine village39.931043-84.624718
Catawba village39.999963-83.622593
Cecil village41.21908-84.601741
Cedarville village39.747458-83.810951
Celeryville41.028734-82.727332
Celina city40.555129-84.562806
Centerburg village40.303498-82.697504
Centerville city39.634555-84.144384
Centerville village38.897874-82.445775
Chagrin Falls village41.431993-81.388685
Champion Heights41.303109-80.85138
Chardon city41.580253-81.208126
Chatfield village40.951832-82.94137
Chauncey village39.400523-82.126052
Cherry Fork village38.886365-83.614428
Cherry Grove39.080228-84.321968
Chesapeake village38.429808-82.44874
Cheshire village38.950409-82.11301
Chesterhill village39.490719-81.866714
Chesterland41.521259-81.336291
Chesterville village40.477695-82.68176
Cheviot city39.157742-84.613822
Chickasaw village40.43659-84.493638
Chillicothe city39.339332-82.99369
Chilo village38.793398-84.137319
Chippewa Lake village41.073705-81.904683
Chippewa Park40.516037-83.887525
Choctaw Lake39.960782-83.487744
Christiansburg village40.056538-84.025252
Churchill41.169183-80.665976
Cincinnati city39.141175-84.506
Cinnamon Lake40.98351-82.191346
Circleville city39.606116-82.933911
Clarington village39.776318-80.864766
Clarksburg village39.505898-83.154081
Clarksville village39.401646-83.982828
Clarktown38.849796-82.908536
Clay Center village41.573227-83.364287
Clayton city39.868915-84.329171
Cleveland city41.479266-81.680215
Cleveland Heights city41.511215-81.563564
Cleves village39.163271-84.746795
Clifton village39.797025-83.825658
Clinton village40.928426-81.630523
Cloverdale village41.019247-84.303673
Clyde city41.304944-82.977984
Coal Grove village38.49762-82.642319
Coalton village39.111757-82.610811
Coldstream39.047918-84.347362
Coldwater village40.483341-84.631661
College Corner village39.568263-84.810871
Collins41.250832-82.491479
Columbiana city40.886757-80.674378
Columbus city39.98595-82.985174
Columbus Grove village40.919033-84.05946
Commercial Point village39.772276-83.062618
Concorde Hills39.210624-84.357083
Conesville village40.184997-81.891788
Congress village40.925181-82.055858
Conneaut city41.927667-80.568557
Continental village41.099707-84.269226
Convoy village40.917905-84.705288
Coolville village39.220137-81.797809
Corning village39.601671-82.087567
Cortland city41.331795-80.719188
Corwin village39.524849-84.067737
Coshocton city40.261931-81.848245
Covedale39.126651-84.636191
Covington village40.117266-84.351218
Craig Beach village41.11599-80.98272
Crestline city40.783398-82.745585
Creston village40.976337-81.900018
Cridersville village40.651238-84.146001
Crooksville village39.769159-82.095542
Crown City village38.589965-82.291123
Crystal Lakes39.886238-84.02428
Crystal Rock41.447787-82.841928
Cumberland village39.853281-81.658723
Curtice41.615914-83.37427
Custar village41.284596-83.84381
Cuyahoga Falls city41.164054-81.520525
Cuyahoga Heights village41.435018-81.656211
Cygnet village41.240682-83.643744
Cynthiana39.173635-83.348435
Dalton village40.79921-81.70378
Damascus40.904231-80.952348
Danville village40.447085-82.260714
Darbydale39.854631-83.179535
Darbyville village39.695518-83.11389
Darrtown39.497472-84.669034
Day Heights39.175498-84.227465
Dayton city39.779768-84.199793
De Graff village40.312748-83.916663
Deer Park city39.203704-84.397501
Deersville village40.308261-81.188021
Defiance city41.281054-84.36778
Delaware city40.287167-83.075122
Delhi Hills39.08709-84.617627
Dellroy village40.555033-81.199219
Delphos city40.848066-84.337053
Delshire39.088495-84.594962
Delta village41.575297-84.004802
Dennison village40.397208-81.327372
Dent39.192192-84.659301
Derby39.764019-83.206808
Deshler village41.207449-83.905548
Devola39.473913-81.467986
Dexter City village39.659266-81.473881
Dillonvale39.217229-84.403039
Dillonvale village40.198534-80.775656
Dola40.78477-83.698932
Donnelsville village39.915935-83.943199
Dover city40.53031-81.480546
Doylestown village40.969853-81.69572
Dresden village40.121455-82.011345
Drexel39.738162-84.293034
Dry Ridge39.258768-84.633935
Dry Run39.104736-84.330758
Dublin city40.111273-83.144938
Duncan Falls39.877725-81.9112
Dundee40.586815-81.606941
Dunkirk village40.787972-83.642979
Dunlap39.290815-84.63026
Dupont village41.054667-84.301004
East Canton village40.788983-81.283663
East Cleveland city41.53178-81.5795
East Fultonham39.847183-82.122089
East Liberty40.333938-83.585019
East Liverpool city40.633182-80.567941
East Palestine city40.839066-80.546607
East Rochester40.749487-81.039942
East Sparta village40.663706-81.362705
Eastlake city41.658252-81.432244
Eaton city39.750476-84.634404
Eaton Estates41.306078-82.011432
Edgerton village41.449726-84.749659
Edgewood41.878395-80.746045
Edison village40.558254-82.863191
Edon village41.556145-84.769552
Eldorado village39.904256-84.675331
Elgin village40.742564-84.476002
Elida village40.787575-84.199723
Elizabethtown39.161993-84.803782
Elmore village41.470477-83.291233
Elmwood Place village39.18545-84.488907
Elyria city41.376112-82.106292
Empire village40.511686-80.626117
Englewood city39.864349-84.307046
Enon village39.865351-83.932985
Etna39.954337-82.687759
Euclid city41.592351-81.519014
Evendale village39.250781-84.426448
Fairborn city39.803093-84.01404
Fairfax village39.1432-84.39711
Fairfield Beach39.918203-82.479202
Fairfield city39.330145-84.540462
Fairlawn city41.126983-81.621246
Fairport Harbor village41.747603-81.273103
Fairview Park city41.441964-81.852988
Fairview village40.057349-81.234939
Farmersville village39.678703-84.427431
Fayette village41.672852-84.328332
Fayetteville village39.184836-83.931749
Felicity village38.838942-84.098481
Findlay city41.045945-83.637998
Finneytown39.215947-84.514542
Five Points39.559486-84.186782
Flat Rock41.23549-82.859157
Fletcher village40.141788-84.111874
Florida village41.323787-84.200209
Flushing village40.148162-81.064374
Forest Park city39.286028-84.525681
Forest village40.806384-83.51135
Forestville39.071047-84.338887
Fort Jennings village40.90645-84.299623
Fort Loramie village40.344214-84.370018
Fort Recovery village40.41134-84.776031
Fort Seneca41.204328-83.167968
Fort Shawnee village40.681129-84.131159
Fostoria city41.160178-83.411916
Four Bridges39.382808-84.354236
Frankfort village39.406855-83.184182
Franklin city39.553829-84.295008
Franklin Furnace38.611704-82.844079
Frazeysburg village40.118234-82.11714
Fredericksburg village40.677132-81.869269
Fredericktown village40.478483-82.548698
Freeport village40.210983-81.268725
Fremont city41.35304-83.114305
Fresno40.330802-81.738627
Friendship38.697976-83.100466
Fruit Hill39.069815-84.367012
Fulton village40.463053-82.829033
Fultonham village39.855751-82.14241
Gahanna city40.025168-82.86379
Galena village40.221942-82.880287
Galion city40.739158-82.777354
Gallipolis village38.818621-82.193211
Gambier village40.37637-82.394831
Gann village40.469195-82.191338
Garfield Heights city41.419937-81.603761
Garrettsville village41.284195-81.093359
Gates Mills village41.531525-81.409959
Geneva city41.800333-80.946047
Geneva-on-the-Lake village41.856051-80.949485
Genoa village41.520009-83.36158
Georgetown village38.868141-83.899352
Germantown village39.632535-84.364686
Gettysburg village40.115575-84.496381
Gibsonburg village41.387985-83.321907
Gilboa village41.018772-83.921702
Girard city41.167251-80.696063
Glandorf village41.027839-84.079005
Glencoe40.010526-80.881418
Glendale village39.270497-84.458092
Glenford village39.886555-82.319597
Glenmont village40.519041-82.092152
Glenmoor40.663923-80.613286
Glenwillow village41.360623-81.4728
Gloria Glens Park village41.057804-81.901033
Glouster village39.502296-82.08423
Gnadenhutten village40.359464-81.429291
Golf Manor village39.187357-84.446782
Good Hope39.44672-83.359405
Gordon village39.930267-84.509067
Grafton village41.280767-82.036797
Grand Rapids village41.40775-83.867961
Grand River village41.741806-81.284633
Grandview39.192127-84.724619
Grandview Heights city39.97944-83.040717
Granville South40.052046-82.541666
Granville village40.064508-82.502063
Gratiot village39.95146-82.216676
Gratis village39.648415-84.528611
Graysville village39.663346-81.174584
Green Camp village40.532016-83.207613
Green city40.948344-81.475662
Green Meadows39.867219-83.945303
Green Springs village41.257204-83.053161
Greenfield city39.353645-83.388399
Greenhills village39.266865-84.519162
Greentown40.927381-81.402046
Greenville city40.104221-84.620866
Greenwich village41.030614-82.518804
Groesbeck39.229224-84.596976
Grove City city39.866946-83.070034
Groveport village39.858731-82.897616
Grover Hill village41.018952-84.477621
Hamden village39.159116-82.524299
Hamersville village38.918776-83.985792
Hamilton city39.393975-84.565517
Hamler village41.228233-84.035748
Hanging Rock village38.559967-82.727508
Hannibal39.671769-80.874106
Hanover village40.08289-82.275716
Hanoverton village40.754695-80.935493
Harbor Hills39.93662-82.434274
Harbor View village41.6933-83.444535
Harpster village40.73843-83.250178
Harrisburg village39.810708-83.168394
Harrison city39.255722-84.790004
Harrisville village40.181506-80.886955
Harrod village40.707514-83.921257
Hartford village40.239624-82.688294
Hartville village40.96179-81.334101
Harveysburg village39.502183-83.998488
Haskins village41.464805-83.704305
Haviland village41.017789-84.585294
Haydenville39.480809-82.323805
Hayesville village40.775214-82.259617
Heath city40.023932-82.441494
Hebron village39.964477-82.489675
Helena village41.340362-83.291983
Hemlock village39.590461-82.154474
Hessville41.403017-83.243104
Hicksville village41.293581-84.764819
Hide-A-Way Hills39.655122-82.46597
Higginsport village38.790024-83.967303
Highland Heights city41.55178-81.469115
Highland Hills village41.450672-81.518997
Highland Holiday39.194918-83.470327
Highland village39.343946-83.600079
Highpoint39.289176-84.347131
Hilliard city40.034801-83.154488
Hills and Dales village40.828935-81.443952
Hillsboro city39.212436-83.611265
Hilltop41.164355-80.741812
Hiram village41.310155-81.14346
Hockingport39.190838-81.749171
Holgate village41.249289-84.129246
Holiday City village41.61778-84.538884
Holiday Lakes41.092359-82.72911
Holiday Valley39.853596-83.962017
Holland village41.619044-83.707705
Hollansburg village39.998493-84.793009
Holloway village40.162127-81.131277
Holmesville village40.62896-81.923351
Homeworth40.835747-81.064943
Hooven39.186328-84.763001
Hopedale village40.326477-80.895455
Howard40.40932-82.327415
Howland Center41.248325-80.74433
Hoytville village41.190003-83.784369
Hubbard city41.159348-80.568229
Huber Heights city39.859475-84.113089
Huber Ridge40.091062-82.917302
Hudson city41.239842-81.440794
Hunter39.494733-84.290255
Hunting Valley village41.48024-81.410777
Huntsville village40.442296-83.804502
Huron city41.397208-82.562311
Iberia40.674719-82.840229
Independence city41.37798-81.63848
Irondale village40.572801-80.725952
Ironton city38.531725-82.677292
Ithaca village39.937737-84.553332
Jackson Center village40.438375-84.040356
Jackson city39.046003-82.649448
Jacksonburg village39.538385-84.503315
Jacksonville village39.476153-82.079826
Jamestown village39.659822-83.743046
Jefferson village41.738426-80.768993
Jeffersonville village39.652168-83.556405
Jenera village40.8995-83.727063
Jeromesville village40.803766-82.196392
Jerry City village41.253686-83.602309
Jerusalem village39.851885-81.095923
Jewett village40.368059-81.003006
Johnstown village40.149664-82.687863
Junction City village39.72164-82.29965
Kalida village40.984986-84.195145
Kanauga38.841209-82.149464
Kansas41.24515-83.283916
Kelleys Island village41.603366-82.702842
Kent city41.149046-81.361011
Kenton city40.644642-83.609919
Kenwood39.206727-84.374498
Kettering city39.695683-84.149639
Kettlersville village40.438792-84.259961
Kidron40.743996-81.746726
Kilbourne40.332304-82.959238
Killbuck village40.496542-81.982838
Kimbolton40.150857-81.575835
Kings Mills39.359075-84.249475
Kingston village39.472279-82.912009
Kinsman Center41.454422-80.58543
Kipton village41.266498-82.30391
Kirby village40.813493-83.419408
Kirkersville village39.949875-82.598176
Kirtland city41.596895-81.340624
Kirtland Hills village41.63619-81.319266
Kunkle41.635943-84.494224
La Croft40.646827-80.599757
La Rue village40.578102-83.382125
Lafayette39.940788-83.405527
Lafayette village40.758798-83.950225
Lafferty40.114249-81.01893
LaGrange village41.240041-82.118138
Lake Buckhorn40.474428-81.908161
Lake Darby39.960502-83.224346
Lake Lakengren39.689374-84.68997
Lake Lorelei39.187534-83.971504
Lake Mohawk40.660728-81.192831
Lake Seneca41.669523-84.651593
Lake Tomahawk40.763807-80.595187
Lake Waynoka38.940172-83.778628
Lakeline village41.659504-81.45452
Lakemore village41.021404-81.425731
Lakeside41.5409-82.753395
Lakeview village40.487461-83.926608
Lakewood city41.484656-81.801565
Lancaster city39.724892-82.604874
Landen39.315448-84.276683
Lansing40.07588-80.791925
Latty village41.087874-84.583174
Laura village39.995096-84.408424
Laurelville village39.47197-82.737389
Leavittsburg41.245251-80.878756
Lebanon city39.425071-84.213644
Leesburg village39.341831-83.551949
Leesville village40.452057-81.20958
Leetonia village40.878536-80.762358
Leipsic village41.109064-83.967661
Lewisburg village39.850767-84.543444
Lewistown40.423752-83.884627
Lewisville village39.767112-81.218258
Lexington village40.679965-82.579614
Liberty Center village41.443543-84.007757
Lima city40.740988-84.112034
Limaville village40.984065-81.148327
Lincoln Heights village39.243456-84.456857
Lincoln Village39.953236-83.131484
Lindsey village41.421683-83.220994
Linndale village41.444998-81.766765
Lisbon village40.77515-80.762794
Lithopolis village39.811672-82.814232
Little Hocking39.260685-81.701887
Lockbourne village39.807679-82.983815
Lockington village40.207509-84.235784
Lockland village39.227739-84.456353
Lodi village41.034813-82.012283
Logan city39.538574-82.406261
Logan Elm Village39.571983-82.946535
London city39.893518-83.437622
Lorain city41.44096-82.18392
Lordstown village41.168398-80.859002
Lore City village39.983203-81.460077
Loudonville village40.633862-82.23416
Louisville city40.836577-81.264537
Loveland city39.267569-84.272943
Loveland Park39.294387-84.263433
Lowell village39.529282-81.50682
Lowellville village41.039025-80.546312
Lower Salem village39.563384-81.394225
Lucas village40.704249-82.422417
Lucasville38.878322-82.993385
Luckey village41.45245-83.483868
Ludlow Falls village39.998085-84.339197
Lynchburg village39.240151-83.788216
Lyndhurst city41.517249-81.492235
Lyons village41.700372-84.071801
Macedonia city41.314521-81.498857
Mack39.150157-84.67917
Macksburg village39.63145-81.456216
Madeira city39.1855-84.373276
Madison village41.772259-81.052983
Magnetic Springs village40.353323-83.262592
Magnolia village40.653192-81.291682
Maineville village39.314056-84.199592
Malinta village41.319593-84.03536
Malta village39.651611-81.864167
Malvern village40.68962-81.181672
Manchester village38.690031-83.605575
Mansfield city40.765572-82.527563
Mantua village41.281929-81.222276
Maple Heights city41.40937-81.562531
Maple Ridge40.914286-81.046813
Maplewood Park41.139217-80.5797
Marble Cliff village39.985579-83.061283
Marblehead village41.523459-82.726302
Marengo village40.40082-82.810994
Mariemont village39.143048-84.378038
Marietta city39.424078-81.446519
Marion city40.593333-83.123713
Marne40.072479-82.309017
Marseilles village40.700973-83.392342
Marshallville village40.899857-81.73282
Martins Ferry city40.101887-80.725248
Martinsburg village40.269592-82.35434
Martinsville village39.322424-83.810851
Marysville city40.227604-83.359338
Mason city39.356239-84.303392
Massillon city40.783982-81.525781
Masury41.208291-80.537851
Matamoras village39.520331-81.068519
Maumee city41.569561-83.66341
Mayfield Heights city41.517452-81.453417
Mayfield village41.55011-81.436781
McArthur village39.246592-82.478679
McClure village41.370974-83.941369
McComb village41.107275-83.789453
McConnelsville village39.656761-81.846696
McCutchenville40.994328-83.254669
McDermott38.834369-83.058487
McDonald village41.163385-80.723101
McGuffey village40.692599-83.786004
McKinley Heights41.185961-80.717839
Mechanicsburg village40.073638-83.5569
Medina city41.135849-81.869307
Melmore41.026134-83.104951
Melrose village41.088719-84.420035
Mendon village40.673311-84.517565
Mentor city41.689406-81.336159
Mentor-on-the-Lake city41.713492-81.365052
Metamora village41.711275-83.905399
Meyers Lake village40.815854-81.416462
Miami Heights39.168762-84.715151
Miamisburg city39.632361-84.272534
Miamitown39.217044-84.709546
Miamiville39.212308-84.300081
Middle Point village40.855863-84.44626
Middleburg Heights city41.369526-81.815085
Middlefield village41.460427-81.073548
Middleport village38.994848-82.064296
Middletown city39.503243-84.365876
Midland village39.306745-83.910348
Midvale village40.435842-81.370111
Midway village39.732952-83.476424
Mifflin village40.773461-82.363858
Milan village41.288128-82.599405
Milford Center village40.179077-83.438094
Milford city39.169985-84.281063
Millbury village41.564731-83.425516
Milledgeville village39.593907-83.587466
Miller City village41.103475-84.130902
Millersburg village40.552826-81.914208
Millersport village39.89824-82.538974
Millfield39.434038-82.094875
Millville village39.392377-84.652903
Milton Center village41.300739-83.829661
Miltonsburg village39.831333-81.164754
Mineral City village40.601754-81.36095
Mineral Ridge41.138809-80.765935
Minerva Park village40.077783-82.942074
Minerva village40.730674-81.102222
Minford38.861875-82.855191
Mingo Junction village40.32452-80.617412
Minster village40.395871-84.378918
Mogadore village41.05197-81.399359
Monfort Heights39.182339-84.607614
Monroe city39.446082-84.366579
Monroeville village41.244053-82.701946
Montezuma village40.489116-84.5496
Montgomery city39.249354-84.345684
Montpelier village41.581648-84.597012
Montrose-Ghent41.153799-81.643774
Moraine city39.698303-84.24583
Moreland Hills village41.44224-81.429289
Morgandale41.266982-80.795773
Morral village40.691352-83.209785
Morristown village40.062807-81.070539
Morrow village39.349541-84.123536
Moscow village38.86017-84.228086
Mount Blanchard village40.89852-83.556845
Mount Carmel39.097827-84.299445
Mount Cory village40.934798-83.823467
Mount Eaton village40.69513-81.702575
Mount Gilead village40.553235-82.827914
Mount Healthy city39.233752-84.54748
Mount Healthy Heights39.270242-84.569173
Mount Orab village39.027472-83.922284
Mount Pleasant village40.175894-80.799656
Mount Repose39.190734-84.219867
Mount Sterling village39.712828-83.27359
Mount Vernon city40.385061-82.473771
Mount Victory village40.533513-83.520275
Mowrystown village39.04056-83.751818
Mulberry39.197541-84.250997
Munroe Falls city41.138677-81.434253
Murray City village39.509648-82.167806
Mutual village40.079447-83.637004
Napoleon city41.397761-84.124521
Nashville village40.595785-82.112994
Navarre village40.725947-81.512994
Neapolis41.490615-83.874709
Neffs40.032032-80.817096
Negley40.792745-80.535879
Nellie village40.338507-82.070744
Nelsonville city39.455968-82.221844
Nevada village40.818777-83.131189
Neville village38.812263-84.211541
New Albany village40.082342-82.797861
New Alexandria village40.291587-80.675129
New Athens village40.184419-80.994975
New Baltimore39.274328-84.67048
New Bavaria village41.203645-84.167206
New Bloomington village40.583696-83.312524
New Boston village38.751711-82.935119
New Bremen village40.434774-84.377697
New Burlington39.262307-84.551788
New California40.150308-83.237205
New Carlisle city39.944892-84.025509
New Concord village39.994885-81.737919
New Franklin city40.95249-81.583873
New Hampshire40.553969-83.953185
New Haven39.277718-84.746414
New Haven41.030594-82.681411
New Holland village39.554616-83.259378
New Knoxville village40.494239-84.3164
New Lebanon village39.744041-84.394249
New Lexington village39.716013-82.207991
New London village41.079624-82.406619
New Madison village39.96779-84.708065
New Marshfield39.325397-82.216526
New Miami village39.431841-84.539907
New Middletown village40.96475-80.559723
New Paris village39.856501-84.792204
New Philadelphia city40.486088-81.440114
New Pittsburg40.841608-82.09894
New Richmond village38.962523-84.278581
New Riegel village41.051886-83.319008
New Straitsville village39.579284-82.234308
New Vienna village39.325604-83.693676
New Washington village40.960502-82.854729
New Waterford village40.84801-80.619023
New Weston village40.337024-84.64361
Newark city40.070616-82.42511
Newburgh Heights village41.450949-81.662712
Newcomerstown village40.276144-81.594786
Newport39.396549-81.224767
Newport40.295032-84.36918
Newton Falls city41.188613-80.970127
Newtonsville village39.181542-84.088483
Newtown village39.124075-84.351356
Ney village41.380577-84.520844
Niles city41.187693-80.753137
North Baltimore village41.179886-83.670167
North Bend village39.150637-84.739739
North Canton city40.87425-81.397085
North College Hill city39.217357-84.55175
North Fairfield village41.104479-82.613738
North Hampton village39.988613-83.944294
North Kingsville village41.918832-80.672275
North Lawrence40.841666-81.634602
North Lewisburg village40.220594-83.558428
North Madison41.829814-81.050957
North Olmsted city41.414983-81.919031
North Perry village41.800211-81.124216
North Randall village41.432674-81.529041
North Ridgeville city41.385157-82.019445
North Robinson village40.792464-82.85682
North Royalton city41.313825-81.745157
North Star village40.324261-84.56898
North Zanesville39.990614-81.998191
Northbrook39.246637-84.579509
Northfield village41.342535-81.528547
Northgate39.253234-84.594251
Northridge39.997119-83.777003
Northwood city41.608864-83.483761
Norton city41.02941-81.646104
Norwalk city41.244356-82.608823
Norwich village39.984318-81.792364
Norwood city39.160488-84.453468
Oak Harbor village41.512222-83.142829
Oak Hill village38.896199-82.5691
Oakwood city39.720215-84.173323
Oakwood village41.366818-81.503542
Oakwood village41.093092-84.376516
Oberlin city41.285713-82.21974
Obetz village39.8669-82.944883
Oceola40.844087-83.094763
Octa village39.613501-83.610536
Ohio City village40.770294-84.616232
Old Fort41.241877-83.151417
Old Washington village40.037618-81.444218
Olde West Chester39.335215-84.403475
Olmsted Falls city41.365691-81.904325
Ontario city40.770857-82.610725
Orange village41.441428-81.474239
Orangeville village41.341735-80.528285
Oregon city41.665967-83.426595
Orient village39.80528-83.152119
Orrville city40.848244-81.774625
Orwell village41.536437-80.85951
Osgood village40.339392-84.495632
Ostrander village40.268247-83.208692
Ottawa Hills village41.668356-83.643202
Ottawa village41.020365-84.035058
Ottoville village40.933753-84.337999
Otway village38.86502-83.188627
Owensville village39.124179-84.136667
Oxford city39.505074-84.746202
Painesville city41.724027-81.253623
Palestine village40.050152-84.744321
Pancoastburg39.623962-83.264221
Pandora village40.94807-83.961466
Park Layne39.888137-84.039387
Parma city41.38424-81.728599
Parma Heights city41.386504-81.763678
Parral village40.560945-81.494971
Pataskala city40.010849-82.716081
Patterson village40.782294-83.52603
Paulding village41.142376-84.582393
Payne village41.079824-84.727236
Peebles village38.946288-83.409147
Pemberville village41.409774-83.458387
Peninsula village41.237765-81.552019
Pepper Pike city41.480045-81.461761
Perry Heights40.797768-81.468081
Perry village41.763825-81.14356
Perrysburg city41.538286-83.640112
Perrysville village40.658413-82.314458
Pettisville41.532351-84.22309
Pheasant Run41.20721-82.148087
Phillipsburg village39.903957-84.40098
Philo village39.860926-81.909907
Pickerington city39.88917-82.768023
Pigeon Creek41.110123-81.672235
Piketon village39.064881-82.99849
Pioneer village41.677526-84.553438
Piqua city40.150215-84.24371
Pitsburg village39.987255-84.487565
Plain City village40.10673-83.270062
Plainfield village40.20513-81.718212
Plainville39.143918-84.359341
Pleasant City village39.903274-81.543808
Pleasant Grove39.95125-81.959274
Pleasant Hill village40.050555-84.346006
Pleasant Hills39.236277-84.523313
Pleasant Plain village39.278433-84.112115
Pleasant Run39.292737-84.575718
Pleasant Run Farm39.301667-84.549368
Pleasantville village39.809474-82.522323
Plumwood40.008792-83.414812
Plymouth village40.99686-82.667279
Poland village41.021981-80.615673
Polk village40.944888-82.214672
Pomeroy village39.029155-82.03405
Port Clinton city41.509485-82.938133
Port Jefferson village40.330055-84.091815
Port Washington village40.326772-81.519114
Port William village39.552262-83.785459
Portage Lakes41.00351-81.534775
Portage village41.323218-83.6468
Portsmouth city38.753883-82.944399
Potsdam village39.963708-84.414818
Pottery Addition40.402801-80.624534
Powell city40.168-83.079791
Powhatan Point village39.862487-80.8098
Proctorville village38.437606-82.381772
Prospect village40.453917-83.184804
Pulaski41.510832-84.507889
Put-in-Bay village41.653081-82.817039
Quaker City village39.969656-81.297357
Quincy village40.295569-83.968658
Racine village38.968828-81.912331
Radnor40.385238-83.145885
Rarden village38.923315-83.242414
Ravenna city41.161358-81.242036
Rawson village40.956885-83.784967
Rayland village40.184251-80.691024
Raymond40.335014-83.463475
Reading city39.224102-84.433254
Reminderville village41.333833-81.401845
Remington39.228892-84.321871
Rendville village39.619922-82.089952
Reno39.376817-81.393305
Republic village41.125014-83.016656
Reynoldsburg city39.95871-82.794116
Richfield village41.235459-81.641854
Richmond Dale39.204222-82.812104
Richmond Heights city41.558923-81.502868
Richmond village40.432851-80.771882
Richville40.753021-81.468493
Richwood village40.427604-83.295517
Ridgeville Corners41.438753-84.255364
Ridgeway village40.51243-83.568948
Rio Grande village38.879609-82.379011
Ripley village38.732513-83.834616
Risingsun village41.267055-83.426906
Rittman city40.973738-81.784528
Riverlea village40.08031-83.024954
Riverside city39.783581-84.121956
Roaming Shores village41.636574-80.824925
Robertsville40.761981-81.193725
Rochester village41.124544-82.305846
Rock Creek village41.660431-80.854328
Rockbridge39.586228-82.526229
Rockford village40.691517-84.650229
Rocky Fork Point39.187845-83.490106
Rocky Ridge village41.530915-83.212609
Rocky River city41.473112-81.853332
Rogers village40.789667-80.627462
Rome village38.665673-83.379322
Rosemount38.781237-82.966395
Roseville village39.806543-82.075567
Rosewood40.217387-83.96343
Ross39.314674-84.659825
Rossburg village40.280203-84.63828
Rossford city41.583249-83.569165
Rossmoyne39.214549-84.388592
Roswell village40.475937-81.3481
Rudolph41.296513-83.664001
Rushsylvania village40.461317-83.671158
Rushville village39.764348-82.430333
Russells Point village40.468118-83.893899
Russellville village38.867273-83.787783
Russia village40.234123-84.408538
Rutland village39.04102-82.127928
Sabina village39.49017-83.633663
Salem city40.904895-80.849138
Salem Heights39.065619-84.38398
Salesville village39.973426-81.336835
Salineville village40.620721-80.83443
Sandusky city41.456392-82.714131
Sandyville40.646723-81.367055
Sarahsville village39.807521-81.469651
Sardinia village39.008689-83.800898
Sardis39.626831-80.905603
Savannah village40.966756-82.366157
Sawyerwood41.034345-81.441233
Scio village40.398983-81.088173
Sciotodale38.753875-82.860363
Scott village40.988959-84.58369
Seaman village38.936981-83.575368
Sebring village40.920667-81.02309
Senecaville village39.934764-81.459462
Seven Hills city41.380447-81.673664
Seven Mile village39.485923-84.552317
Seville village41.020903-81.867127
Shadyside village39.971743-80.751156
Shaker Heights city41.474409-81.549638
Sharonville city39.282431-84.406992
Shawnee39.136652-84.788681
Shawnee Hills39.651431-83.782204
Shawnee Hills village40.160068-83.135649
Shawnee village39.606312-82.20458
Sheffield Lake city41.488387-82.097648
Sheffield village41.455884-82.09117
Shelby city40.884538-82.657622
Sherrodsville village40.4945-81.244097
Sherwood39.085287-84.360834
Sherwood village41.289212-84.553308
Shiloh village40.969394-82.601465
Shreve village40.681436-82.021761
Sidney city40.289155-84.167091
Silver Lake village41.15934-81.46051
Silverton city39.188247-84.400927
Sinking Spring village39.074722-83.387135
Sixteen Mile Stand39.274831-84.326409
Skyline Acres39.227619-84.56649
Smithfield village40.271558-80.777267
Smithville village40.86232-81.860163
Solon city41.386438-81.44011
Somerset village39.806378-82.29959
Somerville village39.563526-84.639562
South Amherst village41.351455-82.239353
South Bloomfield village39.716145-82.99278
South Canal41.175944-80.986363
South Charleston village39.824883-83.641568
South Euclid city41.523939-81.52449
South Lebanon village39.369767-84.216648
South Point village38.4213-82.578359
South Russell village41.43183-81.335018
South Salem village39.337374-83.306961
South Solon village39.737281-83.612665
South Vienna village39.929083-83.613314
South Webster village38.817016-82.728211
South Zanesville village39.903619-82.017941
Sparta village40.394433-82.699648
Spencer village41.099157-82.123061
Spencerville village40.707975-84.352719
Spring Valley village39.609882-84.006586
Springboro city39.561181-84.234911
Springdale city39.290921-84.475918
Springfield city39.930826-83.796813
St Johns40.555854-84.079582
St. Bernard city39.171033-84.495498
St. Clairsville city40.07921-80.899622
St. Henry village40.420791-84.632619
St. Louisville village40.171143-82.417967
St. Martin village39.214811-83.887616
St. Marys city40.547562-84.393454
St. Paris village40.126873-83.96452
Stafford village39.712411-81.27658
Sterling40.966245-81.843944
Steubenville city40.365362-80.651833
Stewart39.308029-81.897488
Stockdale38.95784-82.857325
Stockport village39.54887-81.794397
Stone Creek village40.399753-81.558082
Stony Prairie41.352413-83.152316
Stony Ridge41.507546-83.50933
Stoutsville village39.604976-82.823364
Stow city41.176469-81.434372
Strasburg village40.600595-81.529559
Stratton village40.525437-80.631434
Streetsboro city41.239593-81.345571
Strongsville city41.312794-81.831326
Struthers city41.050981-80.592017
Stryker village41.502475-84.418071
Sugar Bush Knolls village41.203712-81.347045
Sugar Grove village39.627996-82.545516
Sugarcreek village40.507618-81.640898
Sulphur Springs40.872221-82.876427
Summerfield village39.796909-81.335505
Summerside39.118788-84.286005
Summitville village40.675896-80.88753
Sunbury village40.247194-82.865985
Swanton village41.583695-83.89118
Sycamore village40.951673-83.17097
Sylvania city41.710147-83.7082
Syracuse village38.998773-81.968903
Tallmadge city41.102363-81.421569
Tarlton village39.553977-82.777825
Taylor Creek39.236416-84.679636
Tedrow41.602912-84.204273
Terrace Park village39.158381-84.311113
The Plains39.365469-82.134369
The Village of Indian Hill city39.191644-84.334158
Thornport39.920929-82.427087
Thornville village39.892909-82.414091
Thurston village39.842654-82.544584
Tiffin city41.116629-83.180002
Tiltonsville village40.172166-80.697183
Timberlake village41.665522-81.442798
Tipp City city39.965145-84.187282
Tippecanoe40.273758-81.281067
Tiro village40.906316-82.768973
Toledo city41.663966-83.581966
Tontogany village41.421033-83.740977
Toronto city40.458341-80.607362
Tremont City village40.014649-83.838426
Trenton city39.479074-84.462008
Trimble village39.486295-82.080708
Trinway40.135942-82.012398
Trotwood city39.792647-84.31647
Troy city40.043052-84.219306
Tuppers Plains39.172625-81.846582
Turpin Hills39.106352-84.370283
Tuscarawas village40.393368-81.400492
Twinsburg city41.322075-81.445159
Twinsburg Heights41.306374-81.457911
Uhrichsville city40.400496-81.351457
Union city39.910518-84.296927
Union City village40.199616-84.794198
Uniontown40.973588-81.404422
Unionville Center village40.136995-83.341627
Uniopolis village40.602085-84.086275
University Heights city41.494805-81.534821
Upper Arlington city40.027109-83.070232
Upper Sandusky city40.830126-83.2719
Urbana city40.108953-83.754043
Urbancrest village39.901609-83.086088
Utica village40.233508-82.441355
Valley Hi village40.316228-83.67589
Valley View village41.38312-81.606723
Valleyview village39.964294-83.073019
Van Buren village41.138677-83.649394
Van Wert city40.865386-84.587321
Vandalia city39.879-84.192925
Vanlue village40.975106-83.482403
Vaughnsville40.881403-84.146012
Venedocia village40.785211-84.455899
Vermilion city41.410317-82.321485
Verona village39.901856-84.495924
Versailles village40.222275-84.483093
Vickery41.376929-82.94151
Vienna Center41.234457-80.654072
Vincent39.374851-81.670995
Vinton village38.97757-82.337409
Wadsworth city41.028683-81.732316
Waite Hill village41.612462-81.385865
Wakeman village41.253-82.402791
Walbridge village41.586419-83.49298
Waldo village40.459755-83.084828
Walnut Creek40.542757-81.721264
Walton Hills village41.36618-81.555405
Wapakoneta city40.567524-84.191566
Warren city41.238888-80.817678
Warrensville Heights city41.436273-81.522193
Warsaw village40.335476-82.001531
Washington Court House city39.538384-83.427604
Washingtonville village40.899025-80.767728
Waterford39.540664-81.642374
Waterville village41.500859-83.734203
Wauseon city41.553344-84.14067
Waverly City city39.125822-82.983684
Wayne Lakes village40.021626-84.662478
Wayne village41.300961-83.471727
Waynesburg village40.668263-81.25981
Waynesfield village40.602425-83.973359
Waynesville village39.532893-84.090327
Wellington village41.161002-82.2267
Wellston city39.117195-82.5375
Wellsville village40.604275-80.65495
West Alexandria village39.744369-84.53433
West Carrollton city39.670036-84.2541
West Elkton village39.588138-84.559781
West Farmington village41.390851-80.972966
West Hill41.229756-80.527428
West Jefferson village39.945152-83.311181
West Lafayette village40.27607-81.751708
West Leipsic village41.105237-84.001012
West Liberty village40.256241-83.75856
West Manchester village39.90332-84.626326
West Mansfield village40.400654-83.544415
West Millgrove village41.242745-83.491407
West Milton village39.958417-84.326125
West Portsmouth38.76217-83.041657
West Rushville village39.763881-82.44843
West Salem village40.969615-82.107764
West Union village38.791685-83.544091
West Unity village41.585619-84.434545
Westerville city40.124075-82.920571
Westfield Center village41.028227-81.931469
Westlake city41.452427-81.929477
Weston village41.346416-83.794819
Wetherington39.363345-84.376692
Wharton village40.861306-83.46481
Wheelersburg38.738299-82.842115
White Oak39.210415-84.605891
Whitehall city39.968265-82.883168
Whitehouse village41.521452-83.796797
Whites Landing41.430878-82.895834
Wickliffe city41.607135-81.469021
Wightmans Grove41.424061-83.046585
Wilberforce39.715089-83.884698
Wilkesville village39.07645-82.327175
Willard city41.05193-82.723339
Williamsburg village39.051789-84.047286
Williamsdale39.442075-84.529831
Williamsport village39.58239-83.120751
Williston41.602614-83.341909
Willoughby city41.646155-81.408355
Willoughby Hills city41.587271-81.433165
Willowick city41.634299-81.467907
Willshire village40.74658-84.792506
Wilmington city39.438645-83.818362
Wilmot village40.655906-81.634392
Wilson village39.859788-81.068901
Winchester village38.943624-83.653971
Windham village41.237475-81.037346
Winesburg40.617486-81.694737
Wintersville village40.379056-80.709506
Withamsville39.062777-84.28069
Wolfhurst40.068972-80.781054
Woodlawn village39.255541-84.470937
Woodmere village41.459965-81.47984
Woodsfield village39.763047-81.116782
Woodstock village40.173697-83.527758
Woodville village41.450935-83.363842
Wooster city40.816361-81.934115
Worthington city40.095033-83.020615
Wren village40.800552-84.774602
Wright-Patterson AFB39.811081-84.057241
Wyoming city39.229492-84.481375
Xenia city39.683611-83.941297
Yankee Lake village41.26832-80.569027
Yellow Springs village39.799668-83.894703
Yorkshire village40.325309-84.495026
Yorkville village40.15281-80.707897
Youngstown city41.099329-80.646319
Zaleski village39.281067-82.395
Zanesfield village40.338622-83.677889
Zanesville city39.95678-82.013344
Zoar village40.613421-81.423229



Looking for Expert Cartography / GIS Services?

Contact - Kartik Suri(+91- 9910492371 IST)

For all Mapping Needs and Business Queries

Contact - Bill Spicer (+1 408 637 0064 PST)