Quantcast
logo

New York Latitude and Longitude Map

Search For Latitude & Longitude Map

By Country

Or

Latitude

Longitude

Or

Area

* Put South & West values with minus ( - ) sign.

New York Latitude and Longitude Map Canada Map Vermont Lat Long Map New Hampshire Lat Long Map Massachusetts Lat Long Map Connecticut Lat Long Map Pennsylvania Lat Long Map New Jersey Lat Long Map
Description: Map showing Latitude and longitude of New York state of the USA. Disclaimer
×

Disclaimer  :  All efforts have been made to make this image accurate. However Compare Infobase Limited, its directors and employees do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.



Latitude and Longitude of New York Cities and Towns

LocationLatitudeLongitude
Accord41.8-74.23
Adams Center43.86-76
Adams village43.81-76.02
Addison village42.11-77.23
Afton village42.23-75.52
Airmont village41.1-74.1
Akron village43.02-78.5
Albany city42.67-73.8
Albertson40.77-73.65
Albion village43.25-78.19
Alden village42.9-78.49
Alexander village42.9-78.26
Alexandria Bay village44.34-75.92
Alfred village42.25-77.79
Allegany village42.09-78.49
Almond village42.32-77.74
Altamont village42.7-74.03
Altmar village43.51-76
Altona44.89-73.66
Amagansett40.98-72.13
Amenia41.85-73.55
Ames village42.84-74.6
Amityville village40.67-73.42
Amsterdam city42.94-74.19
Andes42.19-74.78
Andover village42.16-77.8
Angelica village42.31-78.02
Angola on the Lake42.65-79.05
Angola village42.64-79.03
Antwerp village44.2-75.61
Apalachin42.07-76.16
Aquebogue40.94-72.61
Arcade village42.53-78.43
Ardsley village41.01-73.84
Argyle village43.24-73.49
Arkport village42.39-77.7
Arlington41.7-73.9
Armonk41.13-73.71
Asharoken village40.94-73.38
Athens village42.27-73.81
Atlantic Beach village40.59-73.73
Attica village42.86-78.28
Au Sable Forks44.45-73.67
Auburn city42.93-76.57
Aurora village42.75-76.7
Averill Park42.64-73.55
Avoca village42.41-77.42
Avon village42.91-77.75
Babylon village40.69-73.33
Bainbridge village42.3-75.48
Baiting Hollow40.96-72.74
Baldwin40.66-73.61
Baldwin Harbor40.63-73.6
Baldwinsville village43.16-76.33
Ballston Spa village43.01-73.85
Balmville41.53-74.02
Bardonia41.11-73.98
Barker village43.33-78.55
Barneveld village43.27-75.19
Barnum Island40.61-73.64
Batavia city43-78.18
Bath village42.34-77.32
Baxter Estates village40.83-73.69
Bay Park40.63-73.67
Bay Shore40.73-73.25
Bayport40.75-73.05
Bayville village40.91-73.56
Baywood40.75-73.29
Beacon city41.5-73.97
Beaver Dam Lake41.44-74.12
Bedford41.19-73.65
Bedford Hills41.24-73.7
Belfast42.34-78.12
Belle Terre village40.96-73.07
Bellerose Terrace40.72-73.73
Bellerose village40.72-73.72
Belleville43.78-76.12
Bellmore40.66-73.53
Bellport village40.75-72.94
Belmont village42.22-78.03
Bemus Point village42.16-79.39
Bergen village43.08-77.94
Bethpage40.75-73.49
Big Flats42.16-76.9
Billington Heights42.79-78.62
Binghamton city42.1-75.91
Binghamton University42.09-75.97
Black River village44.01-75.8
Blasdell village42.8-78.83
Blauvelt41.07-73.95
Bliss42.58-78.25
Blodgett Mills42.57-76.13
Bloomfield village42.9-77.42
Bloomingburg village41.56-74.44
Bloomville42.33-74.82
Blue Point40.75-73.04
Bohemia40.77-73.13
Bolivar village42.07-78.17
Bolton Landing43.56-73.66
Boonville village43.48-75.33
Brasher Falls44.81-74.78
Breesport42.18-76.74
Brentwood40.78-73.25
Brewerton43.23-76.14
Brewster Hill41.42-73.61
Brewster village41.4-73.62
Briarcliff Manor village41.14-73.84
Bridgehampton40.94-72.31
Bridgeport43.15-75.97
Bridgewater village42.88-75.25
Brighton43.12-77.58
Brightwaters village40.72-73.26
Brinckerhoff41.55-73.87
Broadalbin village43.06-74.2
Brockport village43.21-77.94
Brocton village42.39-79.44
Bronxville village40.94-73.83
Brookhaven40.78-72.91
Brookville village40.81-73.57
Brownville village44.01-75.98
Brushton village44.83-74.51
Buchanan village41.26-73.95
Buffalo city42.89-78.86
Burdett village42.42-76.84
Burke village44.9-74.17
Busti42.04-79.28
Byersville42.58-77.79
Cairo42.31-74.01
Calcium44.04-75.85
Caledonia village42.98-77.86
Callicoon41.77-75.06
Calverton40.92-72.76
Cambridge village43.03-73.38
Camden village43.34-75.75
Camillus village43.04-76.31
Campbell42.24-77.19
Canajoharie village42.9-74.57
Canandaigua city42.89-77.28
Canaseraga village42.46-77.78
Canastota village43.08-75.76
Candor village42.23-76.34
Canisteo village42.27-77.61
Canton village44.6-75.17
Cape Vincent village44.13-76.33
Carle Place40.75-73.61
Carmel Hamlet41.41-73.69
Caroga Lake43.14-74.48
Carthage village43.98-75.6
Cassadaga village42.34-79.32
Castile village42.63-78.05
Castleton-on-Hudson village42.53-73.75
Castorland village43.89-75.52
Cato village43.17-76.57
Catskill village42.21-73.87
Cattaraugus village42.33-78.87
Cayuga Heights village42.47-76.49
Cayuga village42.92-76.73
Cazenovia village42.93-75.85
Cedarhurst village40.63-73.73
Celoron village42.11-79.28
Center Moriches40.8-72.8
Centereach40.87-73.08
Centerport40.89-73.37
Central Bridge42.71-74.35
Central Islip40.78-73.19
Central Square village43.29-76.14
Centre Island village40.9-73.52
Chadwicks43.03-75.27
Champlain village44.99-73.44
Chappaqua41.16-73.77
Chateaugay village44.93-74.08
Chatham village42.36-73.6
Chaumont village44.07-76.13
Chautauqua42.21-79.47
Chazy44.89-73.44
Cheektowaga42.91-78.75
Chenango Bridge42.17-75.86
Cherry Creek village42.3-79.1
Cherry Valley village42.8-74.75
Chester village41.36-74.28
Chestertown43.65-73.79
Chestnut Ridge village41.08-74.06
Chittenango village43.05-75.87
Churchville village43.1-77.88
Clarence42.97-78.59
Clarence Center43.01-78.63
Clark Mills43.09-75.38
Clarkson43.24-77.92
Claverack-Red Mills42.23-73.73
Clayton village44.24-76.08
Clayville village42.97-75.25
Cleveland village43.24-75.88
Clifton Springs village42.96-77.14
Clinton village43.05-75.38
Clintondale41.69-74.05
Clyde village43.08-76.87
Cobleskill village42.68-74.49
Cohocton village42.5-77.5
Cohoes city42.77-73.71
Cold Brook village43.24-75.04
Cold Spring Harbor40.86-73.45
Cold Spring village41.42-73.95
Colonie village42.72-73.83
Colton44.56-74.94
Commack40.84-73.28
Conesus Hamlet42.73-77.67
Conesus Lake42.78-77.71
Congers41.15-73.95
Constableville village43.56-75.43
Constantia43.25-76.01
Coopers Plains42.18-77.14
Cooperstown village42.7-74.93
Copake Lake42.14-73.59
Copenhagen village43.89-75.67
Copiague40.67-73.39
Coram40.88-73.01
Corfu village42.96-78.4
Corinth village43.25-73.83
Corning city42.15-77.06
Cornwall-on-Hudson village41.44-74.01
Cortland city42.6-76.18
Cortland West42.59-76.23
Country Knolls42.91-73.81
Cove Neck village40.88-73.5
Coxsackie village42.36-73.81
Cragsmoor41.67-74.39
Cranberry Lake44.21-74.84
Croghan village43.89-75.39
Crompond41.29-73.84
Croton-on-Hudson village41.2-73.9
Crown Heights41.64-73.93
Crugers41.23-73.93
Crystal Beach42.81-77.26
Cuba village42.22-78.28
Cumberland Head44.72-73.4
Cumminsville42.57-77.72
Cutchogue41.02-72.49
Cuylerville42.78-77.87
Dalton42.54-77.95
Dannemora village44.72-73.72
Dansville village42.56-77.7
Davenport Center42.45-74.91
Deer Park40.76-73.32
Deferiet village44.03-75.68
DeKalb Junction44.5-75.29
Delanson village42.75-74.18
Delevan village42.49-78.48
Delhi village42.28-74.91
Depauville44.14-76.05
Depew village42.91-78.7
Deposit village42.06-75.42
Dering Harbor village41.09-72.34
DeRuyter village42.76-75.89
Dexter village44.01-76.04
Dix Hills40.8-73.34
Dobbs Ferry village41.01-73.87
Dolgeville village43.1-74.77
Dover Plains41.74-73.57
Downsville42.08-75
Dresden village42.68-76.96
Dryden village42.49-76.3
Duane Lake42.75-74.11
Duanesburg42.76-74.13
Dundee village42.52-76.98
Dunkirk city42.48-79.33
Durhamville43.12-75.67
Earlville village42.74-75.54
East Atlantic Beach40.59-73.71
East Aurora village42.77-78.62
East Avon42.91-77.71
East Farmingdale40.73-73.42
East Garden City40.73-73.6
East Glenville42.86-73.92
East Greenbush42.59-73.7
East Hampton North40.97-72.19
East Hampton village40.95-72.2
East Hills village40.8-73.63
East Islip40.73-73.19
East Ithaca42.43-76.46
East Kingston41.95-73.97
East Marion41.13-72.34
East Massapequa40.67-73.44
East Meadow40.72-73.56
East Moriches40.81-72.76
East Nassau village42.53-73.51
East Northport40.88-73.32
East Norwich40.85-73.53
East Patchogue40.77-72.98
East Quogue40.85-72.58
East Randolph village42.17-78.95
East Rochester village43.11-77.49
East Rockaway village40.64-73.67
East Shoreham40.95-72.88
East Syracuse village43.06-76.07
East Williston village40.76-73.63
Eastchester40.96-73.81
Eastport40.84-72.73
Eatons Neck40.93-73.39
Eden42.65-78.9
Edmeston42.7-75.25
Edwards village44.32-75.25
Eggertsville42.97-78.81
Elba village43.08-78.19
Elbridge village43.04-76.44
Elizabethtown44.22-73.59
Ellenville village41.7-74.36
Ellicottville village42.27-78.67
Ellisburg village43.73-76.13
Elma Center42.83-78.63
Elmira city42.09-76.81
Elmira Heights village42.13-76.83
Elmont40.7-73.71
Elmsford village41.05-73.81
Elwood40.85-73.34
Endicott village42.1-76.06
Endwell42.12-76.02
Erin42.18-76.67
Esperance village42.77-74.26
Evans Mills village44.09-75.81
Fabius village42.83-75.98
Fair Haven village43.33-76.7
Fairmount43.04-76.25
Fairport village43.1-77.44
Fairview41.73-73.91
Fairview41.04-73.8
Falconer village42.12-79.2
Farmingdale village40.73-73.45
Farmingville40.84-73.04
Farnham village42.6-79.08
Fayetteville village43.03-76
Felts Mills44.02-75.76
Fillmore42.47-78.11
Firthcliffe41.44-74.04
Fishers Island41.27-71.99
Fishers Landing44.27-76.01
Fishkill village41.53-73.89
Flanders40.89-72.6
Fleischmanns village42.16-74.53
Floral Park village40.72-73.7
Florida village41.33-74.35
Flower Hill village40.81-73.68
Fonda village42.95-74.37
Forest Home42.45-76.47
Forestville village42.47-79.18
Fort Ann village43.41-73.49
Fort Covington Hamlet44.98-74.51
Fort Drum44.04-75.78
Fort Edward village43.27-73.58
Fort Johnson village42.96-74.24
Fort Montgomery41.34-73.99
Fort Plain village42.93-74.63
Fort Salonga40.91-73.3
Fowlerville42.89-77.85
Frankfort village43.04-75.07
Franklin Square40.7-73.68
Franklin village42.34-75.17
Franklinville village42.33-78.45
Fredonia village42.44-79.33
Freedom Plains41.67-73.8
Freeport village40.65-73.58
Freeville village42.51-76.35
Frewsburg42.06-79.15
Friendship42.21-78.14
Fulton city43.32-76.42
Fultonville village42.95-74.37
Gainesville village42.64-78.13
Galeville43.09-76.18
Galway village43.02-74.03
Gang Mills42.15-77.12
Garden City Park40.74-73.66
Garden City South40.71-73.66
Garden City village40.73-73.64
Gardiner41.68-74.15
Gardnertown41.53-74.06
Gasport43.2-78.58
Gates43.16-77.69
Geneseo village42.8-77.81
Geneva city42.86-76.98
Germantown42.14-73.89
Ghent42.33-73.62
Gilbertsville village42.47-75.32
Glasco42.05-73.95
Glen Aubrey42.26-76
Glen Cove city40.89-73.64
Glen Head40.84-73.62
Glen Park village44-75.95
Glens Falls city43.31-73.65
Glens Falls North43.34-73.68
Glenwood Landing40.83-73.64
Gloversville city43.05-74.35
Golden's Bridge41.29-73.67
Gordon Heights40.86-72.97
Gorham42.8-77.13
Goshen village41.4-74.33
Gouverneur village44.34-75.47
Gowanda village42.46-78.93
Grand View-on-Hudson village41.06-73.92
Grandyle Village42.99-78.95
Granville village43.41-73.26
Great Bend44.02-75.71
Great Neck Estates village40.79-73.74
Great Neck Gardens40.8-73.72
Great Neck Plaza village40.79-73.73
Great Neck village40.8-73.73
Great River40.72-73.16
Greece43.21-77.7
Green Island village42.75-73.69
Greene village42.33-75.77
Greenlawn40.86-73.36
Greenport village41.1-72.37
Greenport West41.1-72.38
Greenvale40.81-73.63
Greenville41-73.82
Greenville42.41-74.02
Greenwich village43.09-73.5
Greenwood Lake village41.22-74.29
Greigsville42.83-77.9
Groton village42.59-76.36
Groveland Station42.66-77.77
Guilford42.41-75.49
Hadley43.31-73.85
Hagaman village42.97-74.15
Hailesboro44.31-75.44
Halesite40.89-73.41
Hall42.8-77.07
Hamburg village42.72-78.83
Hamilton village42.83-75.55
Hamlin43.3-77.92
Hammond village44.45-75.69
Hammondsport village42.41-77.22
Hampton Bays40.87-72.52
Hampton Manor42.62-73.73
Hancock village41.95-75.28
Hannawa Falls44.6-74.97
Hannibal village43.32-76.58
Harbor Hills40.79-73.75
Harbor Isle40.6-73.66
Harriman village41.31-74.14
Harris Hill42.97-78.68
Harrison village41.02-73.72
Harrisville village44.15-75.32
Hartsdale41.02-73.8
Hartwick42.66-75.06
Hastings-on-Hudson village40.99-73.88
Hauppauge40.82-73.21
Haverstraw village41.19-73.95
Haviland41.77-73.9
Hawthorne41.1-73.8
Head of the Harbor village40.9-73.16
Hemlock42.79-77.61
Hempstead village40.7-73.62
Henderson43.85-76.19
Heritage Hills41.34-73.7
Herkimer village43.03-74.99
Hermon village44.47-75.23
Herricks40.76-73.66
Herrings village44.02-75.66
Heuvelton village44.62-75.4
Hewlett Bay Park village40.63-73.7
Hewlett40.64-73.69
Hewlett Harbor village40.63-73.68
Hewlett Neck village40.62-73.7
Hicksville40.76-73.52
High Falls41.83-74.12
Highland41.72-73.96
Highland Falls village41.36-73.97
Hillburn village41.13-74.17
Hillcrest41.13-74.04
Hillside41.92-74.03
Hillside Lake41.62-73.79
Hilton village43.29-77.79
Hobart village42.37-74.67
Holbrook40.79-73.07
Holland42.64-78.55
Holland Patent village43.24-75.26
Holley village43.22-78.03
Holtsville40.81-73.04
Homer village42.64-76.18
Honeoye42.79-77.51
Honeoye Falls village42.96-77.59
Hoosick Falls village42.9-73.35
Hopewell Junction41.58-73.81
Hornell city42.33-77.66
Horseheads North42.19-76.81
Horseheads village42.17-76.83
Hortonville41.77-75.02
Houghton42.43-78.16
Hudson city42.25-73.79
Hudson Falls village43.3-73.58
Hunt42.55-77.99
Hunter village42.21-74.22
Huntington Bay village40.9-73.41
Huntington40.88-73.41
Huntington Station40.84-73.4
Hurley41.91-74.06
Hyde Park41.78-73.94
Ilion village43.01-75.04
Interlaken village42.62-76.72
Inwood40.62-73.75
Irondequoit43.21-77.57
Irvington village41.03-73.87
Island Park village40.61-73.66
Islandia village40.81-73.17
Islip40.74-73.22
Islip Terrace40.75-73.19
Ithaca city42.44-76.5
Jamesport40.95-72.58
Jamestown city42.1-79.24
Jamestown West42.09-79.28
Jefferson Heights42.24-73.88
Jefferson Valley-Yorktown41.32-73.8
Jeffersonville village41.78-74.93
Jericho40.79-73.54
Johnson City village42.12-75.96
Johnstown city43.01-74.38
Jordan village43.07-76.47
Kaser village41.12-74.07
Katonah41.26-73.69
Keeseville village44.5-73.48
Kenmore village42.96-78.87
Kennedy42.16-79.1
Kensington village40.79-73.72
Kerhonkson41.78-74.3
Keuka Park42.61-77.09
Kinderhook village42.39-73.7
Kings Park40.89-73.25
Kings Point village40.82-73.74
Kingston city41.93-74
Kiryas Joel village41.34-74.17
Kysorville42.65-77.79
La Fargeville44.2-75.96
Lackawanna city42.82-78.83
Lacona village43.64-76.07
Lake Carmel41.46-73.67
Lake Erie Beach42.62-79.08
Lake George village43.43-73.72
Lake Grove village40.86-73.12
Lake Katrine41.99-73.99
Lake Luzerne43.32-73.83
Lake Mohegan41.32-73.85
Lake Placid village44.28-73.99
Lake Ronkonkoma40.83-73.11
Lake Success village40.77-73.71
Lakeland43.09-76.24
Lakeview40.68-73.65
Lakeville42.84-77.7
Lakewood village42.1-79.32
Lancaster village42.9-78.67
Lansing village42.49-76.49
Larchmont village40.93-73.75
Lattingtown village40.89-73.6
Laurel40.97-72.56
Laurel Hollow village40.85-73.48
Laurens village42.53-75.09
Lawrence village40.6-73.71
Le Roy village42.98-77.99
Leeds42.25-73.89
Leicester village42.77-77.9
Levittown40.72-73.51
Lewiston village43.17-79.04
Liberty village41.8-74.74
Lima village42.91-77.61
Lime Lake42.43-78.48
Limestone village42.02-78.63
Lincoln Park41.96-74
Lincolndale41.34-73.73
Lindenhurst village40.69-73.37
Linwood42.9-77.95
Lisle village42.35-76.01
Little Falls city43.05-74.86
Little Valley village42.25-78.8
Liverpool village43.11-76.21
Livingston Manor41.89-74.83
Livonia Center42.82-77.64
Livonia village42.82-77.67
Lockport city43.17-78.7
Locust Valley40.88-73.59
Lodi village42.61-76.82
Long Beach city40.59-73.67
Long Lake43.96-74.45
Lorenz Park42.27-73.77
Lorraine43.77-75.95
Lowville village43.79-75.49
Lynbrook village40.66-73.67
Lyncourt43.08-76.13
Lyndonville village43.32-78.39
Lyon Mountain44.72-73.88
Lyons Falls village43.62-75.36
Lyons village43.06-76.99
Macedon village43.07-77.3
Machias42.42-78.49
Madison village42.9-75.51
Madrid44.75-75.13
 
LocationLatitudeLongitude
Mahopac41.37-73.74
Malden-on-Hudson42.09-73.94
Malone village44.85-74.29
Malverne Park Oaks40.68-73.66
Malverne village40.67-73.67
Mamaroneck village40.93-73.73
Manchester village42.97-77.23
Manhasset40.79-73.69
Manhasset Hills40.76-73.68
Manlius village43-75.98
Mannsville village43.72-76.07
Manorhaven village40.84-73.71
Manorville40.86-72.79
Marathon village42.44-76.04
Marcellus village42.98-76.34
Margaretville village42.15-74.65
Mariaville Lake42.83-74.13
Marion43.14-77.2
Marlboro41.6-73.98
Massapequa40.67-73.47
Massapequa Park village40.68-73.45
Massena village44.93-74.89
Mastic Beach40.77-72.84
Mastic40.81-72.85
Matinecock village40.86-73.58
Mattituck41-72.54
Mattydale43.1-76.14
Maybrook village41.49-74.21
Mayfield village43.1-74.27
Mayville village42.25-79.5
McGraw village42.59-76.1
Mechanicstown41.45-74.39
Mechanicville city42.9-73.69
Medford40.82-72.99
Medina village43.22-78.39
Melrose Park42.91-76.53
Melville40.78-73.41
Menands village42.69-73.73
Meridian village43.16-76.54
Merrick40.65-73.55
Merritt Park41.54-73.87
Mexico village43.47-76.23
Middle Island40.89-72.95
Middleburgh village42.6-74.33
Middleport village43.21-78.48
Middletown city41.45-74.42
Middleville village43.14-74.97
Milford village42.59-74.95
Mill Neck village40.88-73.56
Millbrook village41.78-73.69
Miller Place40.94-72.99
Millerton village41.95-73.51
Millport village42.27-76.84
Milton43.03-73.85
Milton41.66-73.97
Mineola village40.75-73.64
Minetto43.4-76.48
Mineville44.09-73.52
Minoa village43.07-76.01
Mohawk village43.01-75.01
Monroe village41.32-74.18
Monsey41.12-74.07
Montauk41.05-71.94
Montebello village41.13-74.11
Montgomery village41.52-74.24
Monticello village41.65-74.69
Montour Falls village42.35-76.85
Montrose41.25-73.94
Mooers44.96-73.59
Moravia village42.71-76.42
Moriches40.81-72.82
Morris village42.55-75.25
Morrisonville44.69-73.55
Morristown village44.58-75.65
Morrisville village42.9-75.64
Mount Ivy41.19-74.03
Mount Kisco village41.2-73.73
Mount Morris village42.72-77.88
Mount Sinai40.94-73.02
Mount Vernon city40.91-73.83
Mountain Lodge Park41.39-74.14
Munnsville village42.98-75.59
Munsey Park village40.8-73.68
Munsons Corners42.58-76.21
Muttontown village40.83-73.54
Myers Corner41.59-73.87
Nanuet41.1-74.02
Napanoch41.75-74.37
Napeague40.99-72.07
Naples village42.62-77.4
Narrowsburg41.6-75.06
Nassau village42.51-73.61
Natural Bridge44.07-75.5
Nedrow42.98-76.14
Nelliston village42.93-74.61
Nelsonville village41.43-73.95
Nesconset40.85-73.15
New Berlin village42.62-75.34
New Cassel40.76-73.56
New City41.15-73.99
New Hartford village43.07-75.29
New Hempstead village41.15-74.05
New Hyde Park village40.73-73.69
New Paltz village41.75-74.08
New Rochelle city40.92-73.78
New Square village41.14-74.03
New Suffolk41-72.48
New Windsor41.47-74.03
New York city40.66-73.94
New York Mills village43.1-75.29
Newark Valley village42.22-76.19
Newark village43.04-77.09
Newburgh city41.5-74.02
Newfane43.29-78.69
Newfield Hamlet42.36-76.59
Newport village43.19-75.02
Niagara Falls city43.09-79.01
Nichols village42.02-76.37
Niskayuna42.82-73.9
Nissequogue village40.9-73.19
Niverville42.45-73.65
Norfolk44.79-74.99
North Amityville40.7-73.41
North Babylon40.73-73.33
North Ballston Spa43.02-73.85
North Bay Shore40.76-73.26
North Bellmore40.69-73.54
North Bellport40.79-72.95
North Boston42.68-78.78
North Collins village42.59-78.94
North Creek43.69-73.98
North Gates43.17-77.71
North Great River40.76-73.17
North Haven village41.02-72.31
North Hills village40.78-73.68
North Hornell village42.35-77.66
North Lindenhurst40.71-73.39
North Lynbrook40.67-73.67
North Massapequa40.7-73.47
North Merrick40.69-73.56
North New Hyde Park40.75-73.69
North Patchogue40.78-73.02
North Rose43.19-76.89
North Sea40.93-72.4
North Syracuse village43.13-76.13
North Tonawanda city43.05-78.87
North Valley Stream40.68-73.71
North Wantagh40.7-73.51
Northampton40.88-72.68
Northeast Ithaca42.47-76.46
Northport village40.9-73.34
Northville40.97-72.62
Northville village43.22-74.17
Northwest Harbor41.01-72.22
Northwest Ithaca42.47-76.54
Norwich city42.53-75.52
Norwood village44.75-75
Noyack40.98-72.33
Nunda village42.58-77.94
Nyack village41.09-73.91
Oak Beach-Captree40.65-73.27
Oakdale40.74-73.13
Oakfield village43.06-78.27
Ocean Beach village40.65-73.16
Oceanside40.63-73.64
Odessa village42.33-76.79
Ogdensburg city44.71-75.47
Olcott43.33-78.71
Old Bethpage40.76-73.45
Old Brookville village40.83-73.6
Old Field village40.96-73.13
Old Forge43.71-74.97
Old Westbury village40.79-73.6
Olean city42.08-78.43
Oneida Castle village43.08-75.63
Oneida city43.08-75.66
Oneonta city42.46-75.07
Ontario43.22-77.28
Orange Lake41.54-74.09
Orangeburg41.05-73.94
Orchard Park village42.76-78.74
Orient41.14-72.28
Oriskany Falls village42.94-75.46
Oriskany village43.16-75.33
Ossining village41.16-73.87
Oswego city43.46-76.5
Otego village42.39-75.18
Otisville village41.47-74.54
Ovid village42.68-76.82
Owego village42.1-76.26
Oxbow44.29-75.62
Oxford village42.44-75.6
Oyster Bay40.87-73.53
Oyster Bay Cove village40.86-73.5
Painted Post village42.16-77.09
Palatine Bridge village42.91-74.57
Palenville42.18-74.02
Palmyra village43.06-77.23
Pamelia Center44.04-75.9
Panama village42.07-79.48
Parc44.66-73.45
Parish village43.41-76.13
Parishville44.63-74.8
Patchogue village40.76-73.02
Paul Smiths44.43-74.25
Pavilion42.88-78.02
Pawling village41.56-73.6
Peach Lake41.37-73.58
Pearl River41.06-74
Peconic41.04-72.46
Peekskill city41.29-73.92
Pelham Manor village40.89-73.81
Pelham village40.91-73.81
Penn Yan village42.66-77.05
Perry village42.72-78.01
Perrysburg village42.46-79
Peru44.58-73.53
Phelps village42.96-77.06
Philadelphia village44.15-75.71
Philmont village42.25-73.65
Phoenicia42.08-74.31
Phoenix village43.23-76.3
Piermont village41.04-73.91
Pierrepont Manor43.74-76.06
Piffard42.83-77.86
Pike42.56-78.15
Pine Bush41.61-74.3
Pine Hill42.13-74.47
Pine Plains41.98-73.66
Pine Valley42.23-76.85
Pittsford village43.09-77.52
Plainedge40.72-73.48
Plainview40.78-73.47
Plandome Heights village40.8-73.7
Plandome Manor village40.81-73.7
Plandome village40.81-73.7
Plattekill41.62-74.06
Plattsburgh city44.7-73.46
Plattsburgh West44.68-73.5
Pleasant Valley41.75-73.82
Pleasantville village41.14-73.78
Plessis44.27-75.86
Poestenkill42.69-73.55
Point Lookout40.59-73.58
Poland village43.23-75.06
Pomona village41.19-74.05
Poquott village40.95-73.09
Port Byron village43.04-76.63
Port Chester village41.01-73.67
Port Dickinson village42.14-75.89
Port Ewen41.9-73.98
Port Gibson43.03-77.16
Port Henry village44.05-73.46
Port Jefferson Station40.93-73.07
Port Jefferson village40.95-73.06
Port Jervis city41.38-74.69
Port Leyden village43.58-75.34
Port Washington40.83-73.68
Port Washington North village40.84-73.7
Portville village42.04-78.34
Potsdam village44.67-74.99
Pottersville43.74-73.82
Poughkeepsie city41.69-73.92
Prattsburgh42.52-77.29
Prattsville42.33-74.42
Preston-Potter Hollow42.43-74.23
Prospect village43.3-75.15
Pulaski village43.57-76.13
Pultneyville43.27-77.18
Putnam Lake41.47-73.55
Quiogue40.82-72.63
Quogue village40.82-72.6
Randolph village42.16-78.98
Ransomville43.24-78.91
Rapids43.1-78.64
Ravena village42.48-73.81
Red Creek village43.25-76.72
Red Hook village42-73.88
Red Oaks Mill41.65-73.87
Redford44.61-73.81
Redwood44.3-75.81
Remsen village43.33-75.19
Remsenburg-Speonk40.82-72.7
Rensselaer city42.65-73.73
Rensselaer Falls village44.59-75.32
Retsof42.83-77.88
Rhinebeck village41.93-73.91
Rhinecliff41.92-73.94
Richburg village42.09-78.16
Richfield Springs village42.85-74.99
Richmondville village42.63-74.56
Richville village44.42-75.39
Ridge40.91-72.88
Rifton41.83-74.04
Ripley42.27-79.71
Riverhead40.95-72.67
Riverside40.91-72.67
Riverside village42.16-77.08
Rochester city43.17-77.62
Rock Hill41.61-74.58
Rockville Centre village40.66-73.64
Rocky Point40.94-72.94
Rodman43.85-75.94
Rome city43.23-75.49
Romulus42.75-76.84
Ronkonkoma40.8-73.13
Roosevelt40.68-73.58
Roscoe41.94-74.91
Rosendale Hamlet41.85-74.07
Roslyn Estates village40.79-73.66
Roslyn Harbor village40.82-73.64
Roslyn Heights40.78-73.64
Roslyn village40.8-73.65
Rotterdam42.78-73.95
Round Lake village42.94-73.8
Rouses Point village44.99-73.36
Rushford42.39-78.25
Rushville village42.76-77.23
Russell Gardens village40.78-73.73
Rye Brook village41.03-73.69
Rye city40.95-73.68
Sackets Harbor village43.94-76.12
Saddle Rock Estates40.79-73.74
Saddle Rock village40.79-73.75
Sag Harbor village41-72.29
Sagaponack village40.93-72.27
Salamanca city42.16-78.72
Salem village43.17-73.33
Salisbury40.75-73.56
Salisbury Mills41.43-74.11
Salt Point41.81-73.79
Saltaire village40.64-73.19
Sanborn43.15-78.88
Sand Ridge43.26-76.23
Sands Point village40.85-73.7
Sandy Creek village43.64-76.09
Saranac Lake village44.32-74.13
Saratoga Springs city43.07-73.78
Saugerties South42.06-73.95
Saugerties village42.08-73.95
Savannah43.07-76.76
Savona village42.28-77.22
Sayville40.75-73.08
Scarsdale village40.99-73.78
Schaghticoke village42.9-73.59
Schenectady city42.8-73.93
Schenevus42.55-74.83
Schoharie village42.67-74.31
Schroon Lake43.83-73.76
Schuylerville village43.1-73.58
Scio42.17-77.98
Scotchtown41.48-74.37
Scotia village42.83-73.96
Scotts Corners41.19-73.56
Scottsburg42.66-77.71
Scottsville village43.02-77.76
Sea Cliff village40.85-73.65
Seaford40.67-73.49
Searingtown40.77-73.66
Selden40.87-73.05
Seneca Falls village42.91-76.8
Seneca Knolls43.12-76.29
Setauket-East Setauket40.93-73.1
Sharon Springs village42.79-74.61
Shelter Island41.06-72.31
Shelter Island Heights41.07-72.34
Shenorock41.33-73.74
Sherburne village42.68-75.5
Sherman village42.16-79.59
Sherrill city43.07-75.6
Shinnecock Hills40.89-72.46
Shirley40.79-72.87
Shokan41.98-74.21
Shoreham village40.96-72.91
Shortsville village42.96-77.22
Shrub Oak41.33-73.83
Sidney village42.31-75.4
Silver Creek village42.54-79.17
Silver Springs village42.66-78.09
Sinclairville village42.27-79.26
Skaneateles village42.95-76.43
Sleepy Hollow village41.09-73.87
Sloan village42.89-78.79
Sloatsburg village41.16-74.19
Smallwood41.66-74.82
Smithtown40.86-73.22
Smithville Flats42.39-75.81
Smyrna village42.69-75.57
Sodus Point village43.26-77
Sodus village43.24-77.06
Solvay village43.06-76.21
Sound Beach40.96-72.97
South Blooming Grove village41.37-74.18
South Corning village42.13-77.04
South Dayton village42.36-79.05
South Fallsburg41.72-74.63
South Farmingdale40.72-73.45
South Floral Park village40.71-73.7
South Glens Falls village43.3-73.64
South Hempstead40.68-73.62
South Hill42.41-76.49
South Huntington40.82-73.39
South Lima42.86-77.68
South Lockport43.14-78.69
South Nyack village41.08-73.91
South Valley Stream40.66-73.72
Southampton village40.88-72.4
Southold41.06-72.43
Southport42.06-76.82
Spackenkill41.65-73.91
Sparkill41.03-73.93
Speculator village43.59-74.38
Spencer village42.21-76.5
Spencerport village43.19-77.81
Spring Valley village41.12-74.05
Springs41.02-72.16
Springville village42.51-78.67
Springwater Hamlet42.63-77.6
St. Bonaventure42.08-78.47
St. James40.88-73.15
St. Johnsville village43-74.68
St. Regis Falls44.68-74.53
Staatsburg41.86-73.93
Stamford village42.41-74.62
Stannards42.07-77.91
Star Lake44.16-75.04
Stewart Manor village40.72-73.69
Stillwater village42.95-73.64
Stone Ridge41.84-74.15
Stony Brook40.91-73.13
Stony Brook University40.91-73.12
Stony Point41.23-74
Stottville42.29-73.75
Strykersville42.71-78.45
Suffern village41.11-74.14
Sunset Bay42.56-79.13
SUNY Oswego43.45-76.54
Sylvan Beach village43.21-75.72
Syosset40.82-73.5
Syracuse city43.04-76.14
Tannersville village42.19-74.14
Tappan41.03-73.95
Tarrytown village41.06-73.87
Terryville40.91-73.05
Theresa village44.22-75.8
Thiells41.21-74.01
Thomaston village40.79-73.72
Thornwood41.12-73.78
Thousand Island Park44.29-76.03
Three Mile Bay44.08-76.2
Ticonderoga43.84-73.42
Tillson41.83-74.07
Titusville41.67-73.86
Tivoli village42.06-73.91
Tonawanda42.99-78.88
Tonawanda city43.01-78.88
Town Line42.89-78.56
Tribes Hill42.95-74.3
Troy city42.74-73.68
Trumansburg village42.54-76.66
Tuckahoe40.9-72.44
Tuckahoe village40.95-73.82
Tully village42.8-76.11
Tupper Lake village44.23-74.46
Turin village43.63-75.41
Tuscarora42.63-77.87
Tuxedo Park village41.2-74.21
Unadilla village42.33-75.32
Union Springs village42.85-76.69
Uniondale40.7-73.59
Unionville village41.3-74.56
University at Buffalo43-78.79
University Gardens40.78-73.73
Upper Brookville village40.85-73.56
Upper Nyack village41.11-73.91
Utica city43.1-75.23
Vails Gate41.46-74.05
Valatie village42.41-73.68
Valhalla41.08-73.78
Valley Cottage41.12-73.94
Valley Falls village42.9-73.56
Valley Stream village40.66-73.7
Van Etten village42.2-76.55
Vernon village43.08-75.54
Verona43.14-75.57
Verplanck41.26-73.96
Victor village42.98-77.41
Victory village43.09-73.59
Village Green43.13-76.31
Village of the Branch village40.85-73.18
Viola41.13-74.09
Voorheesville village42.65-73.93
Waddington village44.86-75.2
Wading River40.95-72.82
Wadsworth42.82-77.89
Wainscott40.96-72.25
Walden village41.56-74.19
Walker Valley41.64-74.38
Wallkill41.61-74.16
Walton Park41.31-74.22
Walton village42.17-75.13
Wampsville village43.08-75.71
Wanakah42.74-78.9
Wantagh40.67-73.51
Wappingers Falls village41.6-73.92
Warrensburg43.51-73.78
Warsaw village42.74-78.14
Warwick village41.26-74.36
Washington Heights41.47-74.42
Washington Mills43.05-75.28
Washingtonville village41.43-74.16
Watchtower41.64-74.26
Water Mill40.92-72.35
Waterford village42.79-73.68
Waterloo village42.9-76.86
Watertown city43.97-75.91
Waterville village42.93-75.38
Watervliet city42.72-73.71
Watkins Glen village42.38-76.87
Waverly village42.01-76.54
Wayland village42.57-77.59
Webster village43.22-77.42
Websters Crossing42.67-77.64
Weedsport village43.05-76.56
Wellsburg village42.01-76.73
Wellsville village42.12-77.95
Wesley Hills village41.16-74.08
West Babylon40.71-73.36
West Bay Shore40.71-73.27
West Carthage village43.97-75.62
West Chazy44.82-73.51
West Elmira42.09-76.85
West End42.47-75.1
West Glens Falls43.3-73.69
West Hampton Dunes village40.78-72.71
West Haverstraw village41.21-73.99
West Hempstead40.7-73.65
West Hills40.82-73.43
West Hurley42.01-74.11
West Islip40.71-73.3
West Nyack41.09-73.97
West Point41.36-74.01
West Sand Lake42.64-73.6
West Sayville40.73-73.1
West Seneca42.84-78.75
West Valley42.4-78.61
West Winfield village42.88-75.19
Westbury village40.76-73.59
Westfield village42.32-79.57
Westhampton Beach village40.81-72.65
Westhampton40.83-72.66
Westmere42.69-73.87
Westmoreland43.12-75.4
Weston Mills42.08-78.37
Westport44.18-73.44
Westvale43.04-76.22
Wheatley Heights40.76-73.37
White Plains city41.02-73.75
Whitehall village43.56-73.42
Whitesboro village43.12-75.3
Whitney Point village42.33-75.97
Williamson43.22-77.19
Williamsville village42.96-78.74
Williston Park village40.76-73.65
Willsboro44.36-73.39
Wilmington44.39-73.82
Wilson village43.31-78.83
Windham42.31-74.25
Windsor village42.08-75.64
Winthrop44.8-74.8
Witherbee44.08-73.54
Wolcott village43.22-76.81
Woodbury40.82-73.47
Woodbury village41.33-74.1
Woodmere40.64-73.72
Woodridge village41.71-74.57
Woodsburgh village40.62-73.71
Woodstock42.04-74.12
Woodsville42.58-77.73
Worcester42.6-74.75
Wurtsboro village41.58-74.49
Wyandanch40.75-73.38
Wynantskill42.69-73.65
Wyoming village42.82-78.08
Yaphank40.83-72.92
Yonkers city40.95-73.87
York Hamlet42.87-77.89
Yorkshire42.52-78.48
Yorktown Heights41.27-73.78
Yorkville village43.11-75.27
Youngstown village43.25-79.04
Zena42.02-74.09


Last Updated Date: August 29th, 2017