Quantcast
logo

New York Latitude and Longitude Map

New York Latitude and Longitude Map Canada Map Vermont Lat Long Map New Hampshire Lat Long Map Massachusetts Lat Long Map Connecticut Lat Long Map Pennsylvania Lat Long Map New Jersey Lat Long Map
Description: Map showing Latitude and longitude of New York state of the USA. Disclaimer
×

Disclaimer  :  All efforts have been made to make this image accurate. However Compare Infobase Limited, its directors and employees do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.



LocationLatitudeLongitude
Accord41.797145-74.231953
Adams Center43.861619-76.000096
Adams village43.810092-76.022913
Addison village42.106321-77.231989
Afton village42.229176-75.524789
Airmont village41.099331-74.098901
Akron village43.018115-78.497577
Albany city42.666397-73.798683
Albertson40.771581-73.648155
Albion village43.246024-78.1902
Alden village42.898879-78.494607
Alexander village42.902021-78.259114
Alexandria Bay village44.339878-75.915978
Alfred village42.254334-77.789646
Allegany village42.091715-78.492715
Almond village42.319326-77.738608
Altamont village42.704993-74.033969
Altmar village43.511099-76.003671
Altona44.890097-73.659565
Amagansett40.984326-72.132635
Amenia41.849486-73.553874
Ames village42.837468-74.601681
Amityville village40.669557-73.415614
Amsterdam city42.94195-74.190623
Andes42.189671-74.78339
Andover village42.157539-77.79546
Angelica village42.305506-78.020645
Angola on the Lake42.654966-79.052239
Angola village42.637886-79.029516
Antwerp village44.199687-75.607658
Apalachin42.070565-76.162636
Aquebogue40.942503-72.614958
Arcade village42.531724-78.432779
Ardsley village41.013551-73.83938
Argyle village43.236616-73.490809
Arkport village42.392596-77.695482
Arlington41.695869-73.898881
Armonk41.132024-73.713724
Asharoken village40.940538-73.384245
Athens village42.269513-73.810379
Atlantic Beach village40.586953-73.729448
Attica village42.864098-78.27981
Au Sable Forks44.451011-73.673362
Auburn city42.933837-76.568472
Aurora village42.75117-76.699412
Averill Park42.636074-73.552851
Avoca village42.409633-77.422189
Avon village42.912667-77.74652
Babylon village40.694884-73.327118
Bainbridge village42.296915-75.480659
Baiting Hollow40.964621-72.740313
Baldwin40.663478-73.610407
Baldwin Harbor40.629638-73.602509
Baldwinsville village43.156999-76.332054
Ballston Spa village43.006717-73.852393
Balmville41.528116-74.023358
Bardonia41.112816-73.981028
Barker village43.328328-78.553535
Barneveld village43.273792-75.189029
Barnum Island40.605154-73.643788
Batavia city42.998701-78.180231
Bath village42.336249-77.317941
Baxter Estates village40.833771-73.694759
Bay Park40.630168-73.666969
Bay Shore40.731801-73.25062
Bayport40.745904-73.054594
Bayville village40.907655-73.560932
Baywood40.753378-73.290032
Beacon city41.503583-73.965436
Beaver Dam Lake41.444183-74.117812
Bedford41.194295-73.646825
Bedford Hills41.236126-73.696017
Belfast42.33978-78.118432
Belle Terre village40.960698-73.067275
Bellerose Terrace40.722147-73.725146
Bellerose village40.724269-73.716671
Belleville43.784192-76.116915
Bellmore40.656942-73.528478
Bellport village40.754593-72.942378
Belmont village42.222593-78.032764
Bemus Point village42.163445-79.389366
Bergen village43.082601-77.942458
Bethpage40.749519-73.485537
Big Flats42.162102-76.901524
Billington Heights42.786263-78.623554
Binghamton city42.101397-75.909224
Binghamton University42.089141-75.968456
Black River village44.009222-75.796355
Blasdell village42.796526-78.832401
Blauvelt41.068902-73.954452
Bliss42.58014-78.253747
Blodgett Mills42.566517-76.132873
Bloomfield village42.899133-77.42415
Bloomingburg village41.555446-74.442464
Bloomville42.333867-74.818076
Blue Point40.751786-73.035269
Bohemia40.771604-73.12712
Bolivar village42.068409-78.166224
Bolton Landing43.561458-73.658796
Boonville village43.481268-75.329664
Brasher Falls44.80958-74.778924
Breesport42.181546-76.735774
Brentwood40.783912-73.252148
Brewerton43.23444-76.141019
Brewster Hill41.42271-73.606858
Brewster village41.397103-73.615602
Briarcliff Manor village41.140052-73.844075
Bridgehampton40.942694-72.310144
Bridgeport43.154699-75.973521
Bridgewater village42.877568-75.250948
Brighton43.11747-77.583429
Brightwaters village40.71906-73.263963
Brinckerhoff41.551101-73.869714
Broadalbin village43.058734-74.195378
Brockport village43.213651-77.940547
Brocton village42.389842-79.442821
Bronxville village40.939444-73.826446
Brookhaven40.779171-72.910729
Brookville village40.812364-73.569387
Brownville village44.005834-75.983401
Brushton village44.830681-74.511908
Buchanan village41.264206-73.946615
Buffalo city42.892252-78.859414
Burdett village42.416868-76.843957
Burke village44.90317-74.170003
Busti42.042325-79.278901
Byersville42.583882-77.791523
Cairo42.305299-74.010028
Calcium44.040248-75.846952
Caledonia village42.975473-77.857113
Callicoon41.766495-75.061064
Calverton40.916315-72.764407
Cambridge village43.027906-73.381138
Camden village43.336478-75.74773
Camillus village43.038673-76.309498
Campbell42.235043-77.193695
Canajoharie village42.899781-74.56995
Canandaigua city42.888507-77.280538
Canaseraga village42.461762-77.77727
Canastota village43.083609-75.756134
Candor village42.228437-76.336645
Canisteo village42.270354-77.605658
Canton village44.599952-75.170345
Cape Vincent village44.126079-76.330542
Carle Place40.750026-73.612123
Carmel Hamlet41.414941-73.685496
Caroga Lake43.135232-74.480993
Carthage village43.98444-75.602416
Cassadaga village42.342731-79.318107
Castile village42.631184-78.052551
Castleton-on-Hudson village42.533194-73.749104
Castorland village43.886105-75.516438
Cato village43.167942-76.572824
Catskill village42.214491-73.865699
Cattaraugus village42.330024-78.867312
Cayuga Heights village42.467974-76.487488
Cayuga village42.919096-76.72658
Cazenovia village42.928268-75.850181
Cedarhurst village40.625204-73.727833
Celoron village42.105226-79.277685
Center Moriches40.801383-72.796045
Centereach40.869536-73.080779
Centerport40.894165-73.37131
Central Bridge42.706847-74.347306
Central Islip40.783768-73.19448
Central Square village43.285987-76.141879
Centre Island village40.901855-73.520936
Chadwicks43.029195-75.270993
Champlain village44.988159-73.441093
Chappaqua41.160201-73.767092
Chateaugay village44.92659-74.080398
Chatham village42.36207-73.597584
Chaumont village44.067463-76.130057
Chautauqua42.210063-79.469011
Chazy44.89043-73.435389
Cheektowaga42.908191-78.749635
Chenango Bridge42.171582-75.858527
Cherry Creek village42.295846-79.100858
Cherry Valley village42.797812-74.750643
Chester village41.356942-74.276919
Chestertown43.646107-73.794559
Chestnut Ridge village41.082956-74.055173
Chittenango village43.046684-75.87489
Churchville village43.103189-77.882823
Clarence42.973947-78.592936
Clarence Center43.008425-78.630815
Clark Mills43.089527-75.375755
Clarkson43.239814-77.916202
Claverack-Red Mills42.22633-73.72686
Clayton village44.236934-76.082652
Clayville village42.974773-75.248958
Cleveland village43.23977-75.884679
Clifton Springs village42.960752-77.135457
Clinton village43.048866-75.378461
Clintondale41.692657-74.045805
Clyde village43.083946-76.870715
Cobleskill village42.678665-74.486006
Cohocton village42.49993-77.500006
Cohoes city42.773276-73.707736
Cold Brook village43.239875-75.038869
Cold Spring Harbor40.861141-73.449273
Cold Spring village41.419014-73.954464
Colonie village42.719928-73.833381
Colton44.559257-74.943322
Commack40.844223-73.283381
Conesus Hamlet42.726333-77.669677
Conesus Lake42.775648-77.713507
Congers41.148478-73.945591
Constableville village43.564878-75.428055
Constantia43.254822-76.010877
Coopers Plains42.179348-77.137528
Cooperstown village42.6996-74.93003
Copake Lake42.141618-73.590279
Copenhagen village43.893436-75.672618
Copiague40.672508-73.393
Coram40.881243-73.005885
Corfu village42.961162-78.40261
Corinth village43.245619-73.831018
Corning city42.146957-77.056122
Cornwall-on-Hudson village41.436818-74.014495
Cortland city42.600393-76.178408
Cortland West42.594187-76.22585
Country Knolls42.914038-73.80616
Cove Neck village40.88492-73.499816
Coxsackie village42.356076-73.807912
Cragsmoor41.665464-74.391233
Cranberry Lake44.206341-74.842609
Croghan village43.894563-75.391229
Crompond41.290796-73.835643
Croton-on-Hudson village41.200459-73.900143
Crown Heights41.641652-73.928664
Crugers41.227881-73.925936
Crystal Beach42.809545-77.258153
Cuba village42.218292-78.275211
Cumberland Head44.716981-73.396951
Cumminsville42.570539-77.718936
Cutchogue41.016784-72.487283
Cuylerville42.777692-77.873758
Dalton42.542227-77.951938
Dannemora village44.720038-73.718702
Dansville village42.562483-77.696929
Davenport Center42.445849-74.908747
Deer Park40.762319-73.321878
Deferiet village44.034416-75.679452
DeKalb Junction44.504581-75.285269
Delanson village42.747406-74.184086
Delevan village42.491288-78.479603
Delhi village42.278574-74.914991
Depauville44.142448-76.045149
Depew village42.911767-78.704352
Deposit village42.063424-75.42245
Dering Harbor village41.093129-72.341759
DeRuyter village42.758526-75.886743
Dexter village44.011239-76.042459
Dix Hills40.803549-73.337052
Dobbs Ferry village41.012666-73.869753
Dolgeville village43.10309-74.774854
Dover Plains41.739531-73.573447
Downsville42.081931-74.997943
Dresden village42.683467-76.957175
Dryden village42.491173-76.299626
Duane Lake42.752639-74.108856
Duanesburg42.763669-74.134879
Dundee village42.523728-76.977306
Dunkirk city42.480395-79.332268
Durhamville43.122562-75.665001
Earlville village42.74008-75.543605
East Atlantic Beach40.585342-73.709357
East Aurora village42.76669-78.617184
East Avon42.912796-77.707324
East Farmingdale40.733588-73.4169
East Garden City40.731678-73.598041
East Glenville42.861404-73.920544
East Greenbush42.593385-73.70244
East Hampton North40.972518-72.188767
East Hampton village40.952585-72.196161
East Hills village40.795822-73.629222
East Islip40.727493-73.186131
East Ithaca42.426217-76.462672
East Kingston41.952399-73.970332
East Marion41.129076-72.34233
East Massapequa40.674544-73.435798
East Meadow40.719721-73.560421
East Moriches40.80962-72.758082
East Nassau village42.533117-73.508533
East Northport40.879153-73.323249
East Norwich40.849553-73.528863
East Patchogue40.770335-72.981605
East Quogue40.849006-72.578338
East Randolph village42.169152-78.952127
East Rochester village43.112114-77.486872
East Rockaway village40.643177-73.667205
East Shoreham40.946029-72.881167
East Syracuse village43.063723-76.06971
East Williston village40.76085-73.633607
Eastchester40.95786-73.80798
Eastport40.840692-72.725077
Eatons Neck40.933076-73.394795
Eden42.652344-78.9013
Edmeston42.698856-75.252297
Edwards village44.322778-75.251871
Eggertsville42.966463-78.806431
Elba village43.076804-78.188908
Elbridge village43.036651-76.443281
Elizabethtown44.21966-73.593389
Ellenville village41.700777-74.360955
Ellicottville village42.274636-78.672178
Ellisburg village43.734958-76.134589
Elma Center42.828308-78.634285
Elmira city42.093802-76.809709
Elmira Heights village42.12669-76.825566
Elmont40.703279-73.707555
Elmsford village41.054134-73.814335
Elwood40.846198-73.338874
Endicott village42.097952-76.063946
Endwell42.118443-76.021864
Erin42.18448-76.671197
Esperance village42.765076-74.258896
Evans Mills village44.087269-75.807794
Fabius village42.834657-75.984687
Fair Haven village43.326013-76.704413
Fairmount43.041397-76.248555
Fairport village43.098833-77.442559
Fairview41.731993-73.913865
Fairview41.044164-73.796379
Falconer village42.118983-79.197272
Farmingdale village40.732762-73.446471
Farmingville40.838863-73.040156
Farnham village42.595064-79.080859
Fayetteville village43.030777-75.998482
Felts Mills44.01995-75.759439
Fillmore42.466951-78.110703
Firthcliffe41.440895-74.035327
Fishers Island41.270365-71.988364
Fishers Landing44.274075-76.007184
Fishkill village41.533904-73.894146
Flanders40.892644-72.604872
Fleischmanns village42.155232-74.533524
Floral Park village40.722542-73.702913
Florida village41.331254-74.353374
Flower Hill village40.807537-73.675608
Fonda village42.953603-74.37201
Forest Home42.452821-76.470074
Forestville village42.468463-79.175544
Fort Ann village43.414607-73.490712
Fort Covington Hamlet44.976099-74.509662
Fort Drum44.044942-75.784793
Fort Edward village43.268707-73.582982
Fort Johnson village42.959156-74.238041
Fort Montgomery41.340154-73.98529
Fort Plain village42.931621-74.627728
Fort Salonga40.905932-73.299042
Fowlerville42.893958-77.848057
Frankfort village43.038407-75.072357
Franklin Square40.700182-73.677487
Franklin village42.341671-75.165962
Franklinville village42.334746-78.454766
Fredonia village42.440673-79.33199
Freedom Plains41.66951-73.79737
Freeport village40.65156-73.584986
Freeville village42.511416-76.345723
Frewsburg42.057495-79.148445
Friendship42.205551-78.14181
Fulton city43.316754-76.416096
Fultonville village42.946323-74.370427
Gainesville village42.641494-78.134659
Galeville43.088858-76.181569
Galway village43.018516-74.031838
Gang Mills42.15338-77.122985
Garden City Park40.743559-73.663898
Garden City South40.712115-73.660449
Garden City village40.726622-73.644713
Gardiner41.679518-74.147896
Gardnertown41.532753-74.059451
Gasport43.195029-78.576386
Gates43.15693-77.693009
Geneseo village42.798993-77.809557
Geneva city42.86441-76.982645
Germantown42.136998-73.886129
Ghent42.325373-73.617902
Gilbertsville village42.469331-75.322609
Glasco42.046155-73.948625
Glen Aubrey42.262282-76.000291
Glen Cove city40.891475-73.644144
Glen Head40.844923-73.618023
Glen Park village44.001514-75.954751
Glens Falls city43.31084-73.645856
Glens Falls North43.335057-73.682512
Glenwood Landing40.829445-73.637727
Gloversville city43.04909-74.346726
Golden's Bridge41.287796-73.668101
Gordon Heights40.864504-72.967785
Gorham42.799645-77.134655
Goshen village41.40169-74.326812
Gouverneur village44.336658-75.466623
Gowanda village42.461205-78.933823
Grand View-on-Hudson village41.062818-73.920781
Grandyle Village42.986855-78.954015
Granville village43.408238-73.261515
Great Bend44.019687-75.707716
Great Neck Estates village40.785678-73.739757
Great Neck Gardens40.796971-73.722697
Great Neck Plaza village40.786884-73.726212
Great Neck village40.802869-73.733231
Great River40.716467-73.160319
Greece43.209518-77.702648
Green Island village42.747419-73.692571
Greene village42.32965-75.769423
Greenlawn40.863035-73.364216
Greenport village41.103008-72.366933
Greenport West41.102281-72.375915
Greenvale40.811948-73.626387
Greenville40.998189-73.819423
Greenville42.413221-74.021674
Greenwich village43.086498-73.496773
Greenwood Lake village41.221275-74.289244
Greigsville42.830719-77.901428
Groton village42.587534-76.363066
Groveland Station42.663379-77.766671
Guilford42.407247-75.489756
Hadley43.309415-73.846104
Hagaman village42.972805-74.154541
Hailesboro44.30975-75.435603
Halesite40.886388-73.413906
Hall42.796506-77.067963
Hamburg village42.723396-78.834868
Hamilton village42.829157-75.550263
Hamlin43.302326-77.921794
Hammond village44.446385-75.693498
Hammondsport village42.408251-77.223569
Hampton Bays40.869198-72.522705
Hampton Manor42.621404-73.727928
Hancock village41.952514-75.283048
Hannawa Falls44.601536-74.973932
Hannibal village43.319438-76.577742
Harbor Hills40.788103-73.749831
Harbor Isle40.601902-73.664806
Harriman village41.308799-74.144482
Harris Hill42.972969-78.679273
Harrison village41.023309-73.719247
Harrisville village44.152873-75.320764
Hartsdale41.015364-73.803497
Hartwick42.65861-75.061109
Hastings-on-Hudson village40.990255-73.88014
Hauppauge40.821648-73.21175
Haverstraw village41.193372-73.951942
Haviland41.768093-73.900631
Hawthorne41.103428-73.796963
Head of the Harbor village40.898153-73.162357
Hemlock42.793789-77.60744
Hempstead village40.704309-73.619297
Henderson43.847966-76.185233
Heritage Hills41.339753-73.701626
Herkimer village43.028145-74.992792
Hermon village44.467019-75.231171
Herricks40.756676-73.663516
Herrings village44.023127-75.657914
Heuvelton village44.616989-75.404637
Hewlett Bay Park village40.634486-73.695222
Hewlett40.642152-73.694204
Hewlett Harbor village40.63268-73.684226
Hewlett Neck village40.624551-73.698205
Hicksville40.763693-73.524479
High Falls41.827547-74.118477
Highland41.717838-73.964563
Highland Falls village41.364381-73.968275
Hillburn village41.126425-74.170472
Hillcrest41.129833-74.035026
Hillside41.9177-74.033629
Hillside Lake41.619039-73.794394
Hilton village43.289942-77.792595
Hobart village42.371525-74.669021
Holbrook40.794335-73.070699
Holland42.637477-78.551775
Holland Patent village43.24129-75.256753
Holley village43.224657-78.029194
Holtsville40.812335-73.04468
Homer village42.637109-76.184912
Honeoye42.790134-77.514793
Honeoye Falls village42.955722-77.590229
Hoosick Falls village42.900907-73.349968
Hopewell Junction41.578775-73.807769
Hornell city42.325732-77.660447
Horseheads North42.192775-76.807822
Horseheads village42.168879-76.829795
Hortonville41.766137-75.022039
Houghton42.427651-78.161441
Hudson city42.25152-73.785892
Hudson Falls village43.304276-73.581761
Hunt42.547566-77.991204
Hunter village42.211545-74.216219
Huntington Bay village40.903915-73.413888
Huntington40.878099-73.407524
Huntington Station40.844631-73.404963
Hurley41.912277-74.059068
Hyde Park41.782903-73.936416
Ilion village43.011399-75.039575
Interlaken village42.618478-76.724676
Inwood40.621425-73.749978
Irondequoit43.210371-77.570689
Irvington village41.034895-73.866106
Island Park village40.605334-73.655439
Islandia village40.806844-73.171056
Islip40.735671-73.215803
Islip Terrace40.750597-73.187174
Ithaca city42.444133-76.503179
Jamesport40.954642-72.580734
Jamestown city42.097486-79.236657
Jamestown West42.088508-79.281097
Jefferson Heights42.236026-73.882194
Jefferson Valley-Yorktown41.31795-73.800685
Jeffersonville village41.77993-74.930046
Jericho40.787443-73.541608
Johnson City village42.1232-75.962504
Johnstown city43.007684-74.375267
Jordan village43.067089-76.472868
Kaser village41.121233-74.068584
Katonah41.255943-73.685656
Keeseville village44.504662-73.482168
Kenmore village42.964634-78.871286
Kennedy42.158896-79.09827
Kensington village40.793077-73.722242
Kerhonkson41.779658-74.295464
Keuka Park42.612354-77.091605
Kinderhook village42.394383-73.703768
Kings Park40.888621-73.245171
Kings Point village40.817018-73.74066
Kingston city41.929507-73.996809
Kiryas Joel village41.339833-74.166733
Kysorville42.652784-77.794912
La Fargeville44.195969-75.96268
Lackawanna city42.81822-78.832513
Lacona village43.643447-76.066525
Lake Carmel41.461229-73.668125
Lake Erie Beach42.624184-79.078571
Lake George village43.425924-73.715168
Lake Grove village40.858607-73.116756
Lake Katrine41.986275-73.989433
Lake Luzerne43.323828-73.834355
Lake Mohegan41.316495-73.847513
Lake Placid village44.283726-73.985477
Lake Ronkonkoma40.830781-73.111224
Lake Success village40.767999-73.708869
Lakeland43.090869-76.242611
Lakeview40.677546-73.649291
Lakeville42.836761-77.703154
Lakewood village42.099123-79.320066
Lancaster village42.900695-78.67011
Lansing village42.490159-76.485644
Larchmont village40.925701-73.752966
Lattingtown village40.892136-73.596596
Laurel40.972852-72.556074
Laurel Hollow village40.854967-73.475705
Laurens village42.531319-75.088716
Lawrence village40.604236-73.714897
Le Roy village42.978016-77.989953
Leeds42.252884-73.893983
Leicester village42.77095-77.896805
Levittown40.724131-73.512481
Lewiston village43.172371-79.039983
Liberty village41.796602-74.743609
Lima village42.906949-77.612263
Lime Lake42.432747-78.480797
Limestone village42.022844-78.63246
Lincoln Park41.95586-74.001609
Lincolndale41.335987-73.725373
Lindenhurst village40.685765-73.370996
Linwood42.896705-77.947602
Lisle village42.349055-76.005522
Little Falls city43.045223-74.856573
Little Valley village42.249365-78.798751
Liverpool village43.106202-76.209387
Livingston Manor41.893578-74.826477
Livonia Center42.82106-77.642011
Livonia village42.821961-77.668854
Lockport city43.169848-78.695625
Locust Valley40.878318-73.588174
Lodi village42.613464-76.822542
Long Beach city40.58559-73.665434
Long Lake43.955549-74.446587
Lorenz Park42.266913-73.769967
Lorraine43.765557-75.952276
Lowville village43.786667-75.487417
Lynbrook village40.65788-73.674195
Lyncourt43.082032-76.126269
Lyndonville village43.321346-78.388869
Lyon Mountain44.724969-73.882358
Lyons Falls village43.61715-75.361895
Lyons village43.063353-76.992626
Macedon village43.068301-77.303647
Machias42.415631-78.488233
Madison village42.897531-75.512144
Madrid44.748357-75.129878
Mahopac41.368438-73.74014
Malden-on-Hudson42.093227-73.936475
Malone village44.848933-74.288885
Malverne Park Oaks40.681654-73.664414
Malverne village40.67454-73.672102
Mamaroneck village40.932972-73.72604
Manchester village42.968351-77.231188
Manhasset40.788422-73.694247
Manhasset Hills40.759137-73.68087
Manlius village43.001534-75.98186
Mannsville village43.715691-76.065092
Manorhaven village40.83947-73.712541
Manorville40.857395-72.791527
Marathon village42.443956-76.035065
Marcellus village42.98376-76.340197
Margaretville village42.145801-74.650282
Mariaville Lake42.825151-74.128648
Marion43.140856-77.195136
Marlboro41.602771-73.977421
Massapequa40.667554-73.470651
Massapequa Park village40.68165-73.449567
Massena village44.929153-74.892312
Mastic Beach40.768003-72.837389
Mastic40.809794-72.847862
Matinecock village40.863999-73.581774
Mattituck41.001208-72.541741
Mattydale43.099176-76.13883
Maybrook village41.488079-74.213017
Mayfield village43.102141-74.26564
Mayville village42.253185-79.503118
McGraw village42.593765-76.097502
Mechanicstown41.447162-74.391414
Mechanicville city42.903543-73.689432
Medford40.821993-72.985948
Medina village43.219662-78.388806
Melrose Park42.908501-76.52636
Melville40.78234-73.408767
Menands village42.691059-73.727072
Meridian village43.162963-76.538182
Merrick40.651479-73.553493
Merritt Park41.538472-73.872419
Mexico village43.465218-76.232574
Middle Island40.885735-72.945373
Middleburgh village42.59798-74.329829
Middleport village43.211722-78.475728
Middletown city41.445797-74.42281
Middleville village43.138394-74.970825
Milford village42.590471-74.946865
Mill Neck village40.88406-73.557834
Millbrook village41.784129-73.693978
Miller Place40.937311-72.986347
Millerton village41.953136-73.51129
Millport village42.268098-76.836244
Milton43.034748-73.849257
Milton41.658715-73.966455
Mineola village40.746971-73.639185
Minetto43.399721-76.48087
Mineville44.09326-73.524601
Minoa village43.074686-76.008604
Mohawk village43.010401-75.007512
Monroe village41.319785-74.184789
Monsey41.118289-74.06819
Montauk41.047171-71.944807
Montebello village41.13161-74.113345
Montgomery village41.521592-74.238794
Monticello village41.651608-74.686804
Montour Falls village42.349943-76.848337
Montrose41.245486-73.937621
Mooers44.963787-73.587846
Moravia village42.711966-76.421931
Moriches40.806793-72.823493
Morris village42.547978-75.245529
Morrisonville44.692215-73.550523
Morristown village44.584177-75.645331
Morrisville village42.897825-75.644811
Mount Ivy41.192663-74.029583
Mount Kisco village41.201867-73.728215
Mount Morris village42.723696-77.875207
Mount Sinai40.937152-73.017972
Mount Vernon city40.913601-73.8291
Mountain Lodge Park41.386202-74.138927
Munnsville village42.976584-75.586805
Munsey Park village40.798996-73.679943
Munsons Corners42.576119-76.205327
Muttontown village40.825392-73.536337
Myers Corner41.59472-73.874388
Nanuet41.095762-74.015589
Napanoch41.751379-74.372907
Napeague40.994935-72.070757
Naples village42.617641-77.4021
Narrowsburg41.600572-75.057871
Nassau village42.513963-73.61075
Natural Bridge44.071678-75.4998
Nedrow42.978022-76.141706
Nelliston village42.931861-74.60993
Nelsonville village41.429099-73.946574
Nesconset40.846698-73.152185
New Berlin village42.623983-75.335317
New Cassel40.760049-73.564891
New City41.154315-73.990923
New Hartford village43.071019-75.288625
New Hempstead village41.148853-74.048478
New Hyde Park village40.73239-73.685744
New Paltz village41.749435-74.081138
New Rochelle city40.923082-73.779949
New Square village41.140829-74.029262
New Suffolk40.99613-72.476701
New Windsor41.473126-74.027327
New York city40.663931-73.938275
New York Mills village43.100707-75.293111
Newark Valley village42.222906-76.186776
Newark village43.041767-77.093041
Newburgh city41.503697-74.020472
Newfane43.285686-78.693946
Newfield Hamlet42.358253-76.592253
Newport village43.185919-75.015096
Niagara Falls city43.092092-79.014732
Nichols village42.020017-76.370402
Niskayuna42.816949-73.897735
Nissequogue village40.903379-73.191501
Niverville42.448431-73.649638
Norfolk44.792303-74.98662
North Amityville40.700427-73.41178
North Babylon40.731073-73.325068
North Ballston Spa43.019693-73.851094
North Bay Shore40.760039-73.261773
North Bellmore40.690347-73.539017
North Bellport40.786895-72.945561
North Boston42.677321-78.779633
North Collins village42.594821-78.936941
North Creek43.693385-73.984402
North Gates43.171796-77.706334
North Great River40.759914-73.167786
North Haven village41.023112-72.314022
North Hills village40.77645-73.677835
North Hornell village42.345536-77.660653
North Lindenhurst40.707182-73.385971
North Lynbrook40.668563-73.673588
North Massapequa40.70309-73.467862
North Merrick40.687066-73.561494
North New Hyde Park40.746035-73.687669
North Patchogue40.783324-73.023407
North Rose43.187221-76.886401
North Sea40.932996-72.404663
North Syracuse village43.133853-76.130571
North Tonawanda city43.04572-78.865913
North Valley Stream40.684005-73.707651
North Wantagh40.698316-73.508644
Northampton40.879003-72.682455
Northeast Ithaca42.470322-76.462289
Northport village40.903973-73.344934
Northville40.972279-72.618002
Northville village43.223775-74.170182
Northwest Harbor41.005362-72.222041
Northwest Ithaca42.470589-76.541453
Norwich city42.533323-75.522759
Norwood village44.748109-74.997001
Noyack40.982636-72.334977
Nunda village42.580126-77.937929
Nyack village41.091909-73.914334
Oak Beach-Captree40.646511-73.272082
Oakdale40.737243-73.134522
Oakfield village43.064958-78.271018
Ocean Beach village40.646286-73.156523
Oceanside40.632854-73.636309
Odessa village42.334999-76.788114
Ogdensburg city44.70877-75.471784
Olcott43.331555-78.711657
Old Bethpage40.755699-73.454447
Old Brookville village40.833159-73.603963
Old Field village40.96113-73.132521
Old Forge43.706027-74.97223
Old Westbury village40.786603-73.59763
Olean city42.081851-78.432139
Oneida Castle village43.081436-75.633254
Oneida city43.076938-75.662083
Oneonta city42.455112-75.066622
Ontario43.217635-77.279333
Orange Lake41.536056-74.094979
Orangeburg41.048736-73.940834
Orchard Park village42.762647-78.743746
Orient41.142713-72.276809
Oriskany Falls village42.93799-75.46361
Oriskany village43.156765-75.333518
Ossining village41.16095-73.87123
Oswego city43.458563-76.503614
Otego village42.392799-75.18007
Otisville village41.471438-74.539709
Ovid village42.675648-76.822897
Owego village42.104668-76.262968
Oxbow44.286909-75.622546
Oxford village42.441191-75.595979
Oyster Bay40.869021-73.531111
Oyster Bay Cove village40.857114-73.503884
Painted Post village42.163418-77.092443
Palatine Bridge village42.914312-74.574837
Palenville42.177272-74.022874
Palmyra village43.060864-77.229719
Pamelia Center44.040938-75.90163
Panama village42.074652-79.48498
Parc44.66383-73.452954
Parish village43.405773-76.126248
Parishville44.625754-74.800522
Patchogue village40.762163-73.018527
Paul Smiths44.434121-74.253319
Pavilion42.8794-78.022038
Pawling village41.563329-73.59874
Peach Lake41.368272-73.577756
Pearl River41.061539-74.004739
Peconic41.038129-72.460843
Peekskill city41.288334-73.922661
Pelham Manor village40.893036-73.805757
Pelham village40.911684-73.807423
Penn Yan village42.660862-77.053584
Perry village42.717385-78.006406
Perrysburg village42.458934-79.000833
Peru44.57895-73.534112
Phelps village42.95813-77.062108
Philadelphia village44.154215-75.70957
Philmont village42.247679-73.646321
Phoenicia42.079004-74.308888
Phoenix village43.231597-76.29604
Piermont village41.042378-73.914814
Pierrepont Manor43.737193-76.059823
Piffard42.831854-77.858397
Pike42.556918-78.149482
Pine Bush41.609354-74.29663
Pine Hill42.130752-74.466532
Pine Plains41.977981-73.660028
Pine Valley42.227275-76.846893
Pittsford village43.090067-77.516723
Plainedge40.72401-73.476994
Plainview40.783248-73.473185
Plandome Heights village40.802069-73.704871
Plandome Manor village40.81481-73.697892
Plandome village40.806942-73.699692
Plattekill41.620577-74.060515
Plattsburgh city44.695012-73.456289
Plattsburgh West44.683148-73.502948
Pleasant Valley41.747395-73.824815
Pleasantville village41.137645-73.782825
Plessis44.273537-75.857487
Poestenkill42.694119-73.554552
Point Lookout40.590326-73.579456
Poland village43.226037-75.061297
Pomona village41.18914-74.054246
Poquott village40.952943-73.090303
Port Byron village43.036524-76.626101
Port Chester village41.005229-73.667972
Port Dickinson village42.13635-75.893603
Port Ewen41.904802-73.977589
Port Gibson43.033435-77.157669
Port Henry village44.046442-73.460001
Port Jefferson Station40.925952-73.065039
Port Jefferson village40.946505-73.057897
Port Jervis city41.37835-74.691005
Port Leyden village43.583811-75.341247
Port Washington40.827384-73.680591
Port Washington North village40.843395-73.701292
Portville village42.036706-78.337256
Potsdam village44.669131-74.98566
Pottersville43.736326-73.821117
Poughkeepsie city41.694923-73.921052
Prattsburgh42.524796-77.288316
Prattsville42.329961-74.421333
Preston-Potter Hollow42.433041-74.228757
Prospect village43.304975-75.15072
Pulaski village43.565926-76.127006
Pultneyville43.273437-77.182486
Putnam Lake41.474666-73.548305
Quiogue40.820135-72.627986
Quogue village40.82154-72.598724
Randolph village42.161172-78.980191
Ransomville43.238848-78.911379
Rapids43.097626-78.644065
Ravena village42.475578-73.811304
Red Creek village43.248785-76.722521
Red Hook village41.996153-73.876835
Red Oaks Mill41.652245-73.874596
Redford44.606261-73.811135
Redwood44.300967-75.805828
Remsen village43.328217-75.186993
Remsenburg-Speonk40.816939-72.704595
Rensselaer city42.646445-73.732853
Rensselaer Falls village44.590877-75.319026
Retsof42.832436-77.875748
Rhinebeck village41.929471-73.908099
Rhinecliff41.922308-73.9441
Richburg village42.088765-78.156512
Richfield Springs village42.853703-74.986228
Richmondville village42.633455-74.562821
Richville village44.41507-75.392453
Ridge40.906948-72.881553
Rifton41.828724-74.038052
Ripley42.265687-79.712302
Riverhead40.946625-72.674348
Riverside40.909279-72.669805
Riverside village42.155291-77.080142
Rochester city43.168793-77.615954
Rock Hill41.614986-74.582768
Rockville Centre village40.664318-73.63831
Rocky Point40.935748-72.936392
Rodman43.851246-75.940556
Rome city43.225942-75.4909
Romulus42.751799-76.835069
Ronkonkoma40.803939-73.125785
Roosevelt40.679719-73.583745
Roscoe41.940271-74.913319
Rosendale Hamlet41.850385-74.073785
Roslyn Estates village40.793657-73.661207
Roslyn Harbor village40.815807-73.637925
Roslyn Heights40.778752-73.639598
Roslyn village40.799092-73.649117
Rotterdam42.778555-73.953763
Round Lake village42.937597-73.795861
Rouses Point village44.993003-73.363357
Rushford42.389023-78.252304
Rushville village42.760687-77.227394
Russell Gardens village40.780892-73.725451
Rye Brook village41.030203-73.686378
Rye city40.949492-73.675097
Sackets Harbor village43.942038-76.118666
Saddle Rock Estates40.793964-73.74149
Saddle Rock village40.794796-73.749226
Sag Harbor village40.997071-72.28917
Sagaponack village40.930322-72.272731
Salamanca city42.16312-78.723277
Salem village43.172674-73.32645
Salisbury40.745353-73.560476
Salisbury Mills41.430861-74.109916
Salt Point41.806063-73.79003
Saltaire village40.638764-73.194906
Sanborn43.145054-78.877747
Sand Ridge43.255832-76.23166
Sands Point village40.854554-73.704935
Sandy Creek village43.643367-76.086316
Saranac Lake village44.32458-74.131314
Saratoga Springs city43.067424-73.777508
Saugerties South42.061394-73.950669
Saugerties village42.075034-73.948391
Savannah43.066711-76.759546
Savona village42.283074-77.22365
Sayville40.747776-73.084005
Scarsdale village40.990195-73.777313
Schaghticoke village42.898808-73.587809
Schenectady city42.80252-73.927533
Schenevus42.549673-74.826932
Schoharie village42.666381-74.313741
Schroon Lake43.834481-73.764692
Schuylerville village43.101464-73.580794
Scio42.173415-77.979656
Scotchtown41.475876-74.368155
Scotia village42.832131-73.960668
Scotts Corners41.188877-73.556068
Scottsburg42.663823-77.712307
Scottsville village43.022125-77.755571
Sea Cliff village40.846296-73.650393
Seaford40.667891-73.492171
Searingtown40.77043-73.660332
Selden40.870024-73.046188
Seneca Falls village42.909627-76.795836
Seneca Knolls43.119964-76.287318
Setauket-East Setauket40.930642-73.101816
Sharon Springs village42.793006-74.612835
Shelter Island41.05848-72.314234
Shelter Island Heights41.074209-72.343903
Shenorock41.33061-73.74088
Sherburne village42.680648-75.496499
Sherman village42.159062-79.594432
Sherrill city43.070439-75.599216
Shinnecock Hills40.887742-72.455228
Shirley40.79492-72.874274
Shokan41.980914-74.212962
Shoreham village40.957065-72.907106
Shortsville village42.955474-77.223524
Shrub Oak41.325473-73.829478
Sidney village42.30661-75.398303
Silver Creek village42.542598-79.167644
Silver Springs village42.660508-78.085511
Sinclairville village42.265359-79.259059
Skaneateles village42.94579-76.428187
Sleepy Hollow village41.093341-73.872465
Sloan village42.892074-78.791743
Sloatsburg village41.162065-74.190149
Smallwood41.659509-74.820082
Smithtown40.859016-73.215693
Smithville Flats42.394325-75.810584
Smyrna village42.686925-75.568689
Sodus Point village43.263992-76.995225
Sodus village43.237102-77.062753
Solvay village43.057292-76.212453
Sound Beach40.957875-72.972478
South Blooming Grove village41.373448-74.179058
South Corning village42.126182-77.03556
South Dayton village42.362827-79.050993
South Fallsburg41.721755-74.634984
South Farmingdale40.71747-73.447141
South Floral Park village40.713503-73.700396
South Glens Falls village43.295149-73.635087
South Hempstead40.681341-73.623334
South Hill42.411264-76.488267
South Huntington40.82251-73.392207
South Lima42.857448-77.676012
South Lockport43.137659-78.686362
South Nyack village41.079755-73.912664
South Valley Stream40.655776-73.718564
Southampton village40.87755-72.400845
Southold41.060177-72.426424
Southport42.063945-76.818424
Spackenkill41.654891-73.910209
Sparkill41.028908-73.933289
Speculator village43.594403-74.382192
Spencer village42.214435-76.496386
Spencerport village43.188504-77.806215
Spring Valley village41.115042-74.048528
Springs41.021265-72.158457
Springville village42.508376-78.669643
Springwater Hamlet42.63499-77.596423
St. Bonaventure42.080609-78.474971
St. James40.876107-73.152065
St. Johnsville village43.001069-74.678164
St. Regis Falls44.676384-74.530951
Staatsburg41.85527-73.925552
Stamford village42.409324-74.617
Stannards42.074122-77.912281
Star Lake44.16125-75.036317
Stewart Manor village40.720172-73.6853
Stillwater village42.946856-73.643858
Stone Ridge41.841384-74.153929
Stony Brook40.905779-73.127641
Stony Brook University40.909853-73.121451
Stony Point41.229412-73.996591
Stottville42.291354-73.753204
Strykersville42.708012-78.448374
Suffern village41.113858-74.142077
Sunset Bay42.560716-79.130812
SUNY Oswego43.454934-76.544299
Sylvan Beach village43.205982-75.723379
Syosset40.815682-73.502028
Syracuse city43.04092-76.143768
Tannersville village42.193648-74.135364
Tappan41.026962-73.951926
Tarrytown village41.064689-73.86725
Terryville40.908996-73.049131
Theresa village44.215334-75.79691
Thiells41.206738-74.012166
Thomaston village40.787532-73.715104
Thornwood41.118687-73.779372
Thousand Island Park44.288621-76.02574
Three Mile Bay44.083197-76.197882
Ticonderoga43.840575-73.424005
Tillson41.831562-74.069554
Titusville41.666335-73.86326
Tivoli village42.058684-73.911877
Tonawanda42.985398-78.877551
Tonawanda city43.010519-78.880537
Town Line42.885802-78.560982
Tribes Hill42.947939-74.298774
Troy city42.735459-73.675134
Trumansburg village42.540998-76.661752
Tuckahoe40.903567-72.436598
Tuckahoe village40.953103-73.823011
Tully village42.797952-76.110106
Tupper Lake village44.232591-74.46205
Turin village43.629179-75.410672
Tuscarora42.634502-77.869416
Tuxedo Park village41.200786-74.205969
Unadilla village42.327295-75.31551
Union Springs village42.845768-76.690892
Uniondale40.701951-73.590904
Unionville village41.301474-74.562227
University at Buffalo43.002327-78.788645
University Gardens40.775173-73.727963
Upper Brookville village40.847604-73.562654
Upper Nyack village41.114284-73.905772
Utica city43.096082-75.226107
Vails Gate41.458601-74.053694
Valatie village42.413396-73.67785
Valhalla41.077678-73.778055
Valley Cottage41.116153-73.942741
Valley Falls village42.900608-73.562694
Valley Stream village40.664639-73.704376
Van Etten village42.1975-76.554198
Vernon village43.079353-75.538712
Verona43.13675-75.571693
Verplanck41.255845-73.958686
Victor village42.982019-77.409821
Victory village43.091857-73.591758
Village Green43.132339-76.310768
Village of the Branch village40.852387-73.184345
Viola41.129132-74.085128
Voorheesville village42.651726-73.934806
Waddington village44.859135-75.19688
Wading River40.946477-72.822949
Wadsworth42.821447-77.893875
Wainscott40.95915-72.250786
Walden village41.560244-74.187867
Walker Valley41.638536-74.377522
Wallkill41.608446-74.164625
Walton Park41.311814-74.224845
Walton village42.168799-75.130419
Wampsville village43.077649-75.709733
Wanakah42.743636-78.902494
Wantagh40.668622-73.510444
Wappingers Falls village41.598631-73.917841
Warrensburg43.514296-73.776127
Warsaw village42.742912-78.141293
Warwick village41.255188-74.355085
Washington Heights41.469231-74.417918
Washington Mills43.04793-75.281048
Washingtonville village41.429638-74.157723
Watchtower41.63706-74.263278
Water Mill40.922146-72.353229
Waterford village42.791591-73.679029
Waterloo village42.904853-76.859231
Watertown city43.973428-75.909358
Waterville village42.930589-75.380202
Watervliet city42.724311-73.70684
Watkins Glen village42.380125-76.867257
Waverly village42.011955-76.540422
Wayland village42.565987-77.592588
Webster village43.215076-77.422392
Websters Crossing42.666093-77.636792
Weedsport village43.048124-76.563608
Wellsburg village42.012661-76.729888
Wellsville village42.120705-77.94573
Wesley Hills village41.157847-74.076865
West Babylon40.711177-73.356762
West Bay Shore40.707844-73.271696
West Carthage village43.973095-75.621859
West Chazy44.817845-73.511729
West Elmira42.087849-76.847244
West End42.466704-75.096941
West Glens Falls43.301915-73.687313
West Hampton Dunes village40.777652-72.713449
West Haverstraw village41.206306-73.988376
West Hempstead40.695853-73.650748
West Hills40.819862-73.433916
West Hurley42.008325-74.112053
West Islip40.709709-73.297086
West Nyack41.090684-73.971379
West Point41.364516-74.013922
West Sand Lake42.640293-73.603257
West Sayville40.729419-73.104947
West Seneca42.83749-78.75083
West Valley42.403625-78.611464
West Winfield village42.883783-75.191375
Westbury village40.760033-73.589057
Westfield village42.321871-79.574754
Westhampton Beach village40.808248-72.645589
Westhampton40.83261-72.661564
Westmere42.688352-73.874413
Westmoreland43.115124-75.402582
Weston Mills42.075201-78.372649
Westport44.183567-73.438776
Westvale43.039978-76.217669
Wheatley Heights40.762508-73.370409
White Plains city41.022043-73.754818
Whitehall village43.556297-73.415132
Whitesboro village43.123985-75.296689
Whitney Point village42.330272-75.967896
Williamson43.223238-77.185182
Williamsville village42.962355-78.741759
Williston Park village40.758751-73.646584
Willsboro44.364295-73.393329
Wilmington44.387022-73.817547
Wilson village43.311518-78.826438
Windham42.314968-74.248233
Windsor village42.077563-75.640555
Winthrop44.800621-74.80167
Witherbee44.08372-73.53706
Wolcott village43.222481-76.813466
Woodbury40.817642-73.470346
Woodbury village41.328422-74.10041
Woodmere40.637503-73.721884
Woodridge village41.712165-74.573885
Woodsburgh village40.621483-73.706795
Woodstock42.041372-74.117733
Woodsville42.579024-77.733838
Worcester42.601802-74.748971
Wurtsboro village41.576326-74.485847
Wyandanch40.746741-73.376938
Wynantskill42.687717-73.64721
Wyoming village42.824065-78.084128
Yaphank40.832215-72.923274
Yonkers city40.946602-73.867376
York Hamlet42.869559-77.887228
Yorkshire42.524154-78.478041
Yorktown Heights41.269705-73.775503
Yorkville village43.112448-75.273965
Youngstown village43.248573-79.044384
Zena42.020979-74.085504
Last Updated on: May 22, 2017