Quantcast
logo


Kalimantan Barat Map


Description : Map showing the administrative divisions of the Kalimantan Barat province, Indonesia. Disclaimer
×

Disclaimer  :  All efforts have been made to make this image accurate. However Compare Infobase Limited, its directors and employees do not own any responsibility for the correctness or authenticity of the same.




Regencies of Kalimantan Barat, Indonesia
Regency HeadquartersArea(km.²)Population
BengkayangBengkayang5075215277
Kapuas HuluPutussibau29842222160
Kayong UtaraSukadana456895594
KetapangKetapang31241427460
Kubu RayaSungai Raya6958500970
LandakNgabang8915329649
MelawiNanga Pinoh10641178645
PontianakMempawah2798234021
PontianakPontianak108554764
SambasSambas6717496120
SanggauBatang Tarang12858408468
SekadauSekadau5444181634
SingkawangSingkawang504186462
SintangSintang21638364759

Last Updated on: November 29th, 2017