Maps of World
Current, Credible, Consistent
Search
World Map / World Top Ten / Top Ten Countries With Highest Death Rate

Top Ten Countries With Highest Death Rate


Top Ten Countries With Highest Death Rate Rwanda Rwanda Botswana Botswana Niger Niger Swaziland
Description : Map shows top ten countries by highest death rate in the world. Disclaimer



  Top Ten Countries With Highest Death Rate  
Country NameCountry Code2010201120122013
Central African RepublicCAF16.4115.9415.4715.00
LesothoLSO16.0615.6215.2614.99
UkraineUKR15.2014.5014.5014.60
BulgariaBGR14.914.71514.4
ChadTCD15.4515.0714.7114.37
LatviaLVA14.3013.9014.3014.30
SwazilandSWZ14.4514.3314.2814.29
MoldovaMDA13.8613.9614.0414.11
AngolaAGO14.95914.64214.32914.021
LithuaniaLTU13.6013.6013.7014.00

Top Ten - Population Maps
Last Updated on : March 10, 2016

Target5.5 Million

Visitors with us

Advertise on Mapsofworld.com

Contact us: contactus@mapsofworld.com

Looking for Expert Cartography / GIS Services?

Contact - Kartik Suri (+91- 9910492371 IST)

For all Mapping Needs and Business Queries

Contact - Bill Spicer (+1 408 637 0064 PST)